Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sonja Jones | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1 | 26.53 |
Hillary Lotz | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 2 | 27.23 |
Angela Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 27.70 |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 1 | 27.87 |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 27.98 |
Magdalena Zukowski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 28.07 |
Kellie Clemens | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 2 | 28.12 |
Hannah Hunt | Northgate Aquatics Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 28.13 |
Madeleine Posey | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 28.23 |
Katherine Haggerty | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 6 | 5 | 28.63 |
Kaylyn Begley | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 28.64 |
Justine Jeroski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 28.68 |
Kaylon Brown | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 29.02 |
Jessica Segeleon | South Fayette | 1 | 6 | 2 | 29.06 |
Jesse Dunleavy | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 29.07 |
Emma Simmers | Keystone Area Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 29.12 |
Morgan Luttner | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 5 | 29.28 |
Aileen Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 29.33 |
Zyaire Pearson | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 30.52 |
Katelyn Rendulic | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 31.65 |
Kendall Allen | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 2 | 3 | 31.67 |
Shannon Haberman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 32.00 |
Camille Scanga | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 5 | 32.46 |
Jessica Yonek | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 6 | 33.65 |
Sonja Jones | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26.88p |
Angela Jones | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27.87p |
Kellie Clemens | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 1 | 28.15p |
Madeleine Posey | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28.16p |
Hillary Lotz | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | 2 | 3 | 28.17p |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28.21p |
Kaylyn Begley | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28.23p |
Leili Kasraie | Peters Township Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28.57p |
Magdalena Zukowski | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28.59p |
Hannah Hunt | Northgate Aquatics Club | 10 | 4 | 5 | 28.75p |
Katherine Haggerty | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28.85p |
Ashley Sherwin | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 28.85p |
Catie Dodd | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28.93p |
Caitlin Cready | Allegheny North Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 7 | 28.93p |
Naomi Wuerthele | Norwin Aqua Club | 9 | 4 | 9 | 29.05p |
Erin Browning | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 9 | 29.05p |
Rebekah Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 11 | 29.07p |
Jessica Grimm | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 7 | 29.10p |
Kaylon Brown | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 1 | 29.11p |
Morgan Luttner | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 10 | 3 | 2 | 29.14p |
Beth Rudoy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 5 | 4 | 12 | 29.21p |
Justine Jeroski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 29.22p |
Emma Simmers | Keystone Area Aqua Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29.22p |
Julie Laux | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 13 | 29.25p |
Melissa Daily | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 6 | 3 | 14 | 29.28p |
Shauna Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 15 | 29.29p |
Katherine Jones | Freedom Aqua Club | 10 | 6 | 16 | 29.32p |
Marilyn Magenis | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 29.34p |
Aileen Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29.35p |
Mary Gidas | Upper St Clair Panthers | 7 | 5 | 10 | 29.36p |
Katherine Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 29.37p |
Rachel Smokonich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 29.38p |
Jesse Dunleavy | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29.38p |
Larissa Cassano | Peters Township Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 17 | 29.39p |
Kaitlin Flaherty | Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | 5 | 17 | 29.39p |
Lauren Wagener | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 7 | 5 | 17 | 29.39p |
Beth Rudoy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 5 | 13 | 29.39p |
Jessica Segeleon | South Fayette | 8 | 5 | 6 | 29.39p |
Brittany Barker | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 7 | 1 | 14 | 29.42p |
Elizabeth Hall | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 6 | 15 | 29.43p |
Alison Gerginski | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 29.43p |
Mariah McGrogan | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 5 | 20 | 29.43p |
Claire Zido | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 21 | 29.44p |
Kelsey Dawson | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 6 | 2 | 22 | 29.45p |
Victoria Tomiczek | Upper St Clair Panthers | 3 | 4 | 17 | 29.48p |
Bethany Bloise | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 10 | 1 | 7 | 29.51p |
Jolene Kunkel | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 8 | 29.53p |
Lindsey Schreiber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 23 | 29.54p |
Elizabeth Patarcity | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 29.56p |
Tieri Manuelli | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 1 | 25 | 29.59p |
Claire Isgan | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 29.61p |
Jordan Rohaus | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 29.62p |
Michelle Yakubisin | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 12 | 3 | 9 | 29.69p |
Brook McCurdy | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 10 | 29.71p |
Jordan Livingston | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29.72p |
Chelsea Wise | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 5 | 21 | 29.73p |
Julie Titley | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29.75p |
Shaylyn Morrison | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 5 | 26 | 29.75p |
Jessica Jeroski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 27 | 29.78p |
Shelby Stock | Franklin Area Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 12 | 29.81p |
Corinne Talhouk | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 13 | 29.92p |
Hollie Miller | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29.92p |
Sarah Aronson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 9 | 1 | 15 | 29.93p |
Melanie Simmons | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 29.94p |
Amanda Silay | Northgate Aquatics Club | 12 | 4 | 17 | 29.95p |
Erica Toth | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 28 | 29.95p |
Larissa Davis | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 3 | 4 | 29 | 29.98p |
Courtney Sladic | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 18 | 29.99p |
Hallie Rosenthal | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 8 | 4 | 30 | 30.01p |
Angela Gilmore | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 7 | 3 | 31 | 30.09p |
Alexis Lavi | Upper St Clair Panthers | 4 | 2 | 22 | 30.10p |
Ann Ultsch | Peters Township Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 19 | 30.13p |
Breanna Ferchak | Titan Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 20 | 30.21p |
Margo MacKenzie | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 7 | 6 | 32 | 30.22p |
Megan France | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 3 | 21 | 30.23p |
Elizabeth Elliott | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 6 | 6 | 33 | 30.25p |