Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Scott Brennan | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.29 |
Thomas Gregg | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.50 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:03.22 |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.06 |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.21 |
Michael Coulter | Butler Ymca Uss | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.39 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.60 |
Jacob Cvetich | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.61 |
Aric Bush | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.82 |
Peter Kaminski | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.54 |
Brandon Gorski | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:06.90 |
Jordan Lebovitz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.10 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.97 |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.28 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.25 |
Andrew Ho | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.72 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.12 |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.33 |
Scott Brennan | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 1 | 59.84p |
Lee Biermeyer | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.73p |
Clayton Altemose | Cavalier Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:02.79p |
Thomas Gregg | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:03.09p |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.69p |
Michael Coulter | Butler Ymca Uss | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.19p |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.18p |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.63p |
Aric Bush | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:05.72p |
Peter Kaminski | Chartiers Valley SC | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.03p |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:06.25p |
Jacob Cvetich | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.31p |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.88p |
Paul Tomiczek | Upper St Clair Panthers | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.36p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.40p |
Jon Zora | Upper St Clair Panthers | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.76p |
Charles Destro | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.68p |
Andrew Keelan | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.81p |
Gordon Roth | Jcc Sailfish | 4 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.85p |
Brandon Gorski | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.82p |
Jordan Lebovitz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:09.85p |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.60p |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.02p |
David Zapp | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:11.48p |
Ben Frable | South Park Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:11.95p |
Ian English | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1:14.19p |
Michael Schaefer | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.51p |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.62p |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.04p |
Andrew Ho | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:16.70p |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.70p |
Matthew Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:34.01p |
Jonathan Taylor | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Kyle Delancey | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Ryan Haskins | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Jose Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Evan Taylor | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NSp |