Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.93 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 29.27 |
Andrew Skoff | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 29.83 |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30.84 |
Matthew Cimino | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 31.04 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.45 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 31.59 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 31.60 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 31.83 |
Adam Hess | Indiana County YMCA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 32.21 |
Trevor Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 8 | 8 | 32.64 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 4 | 33.16 |
Michael Hartz | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 34.03 |
Conner Calarie | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 6 | 34.58 |
Evan Staresinic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 35.36 |
Daniel Mazur | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 8 | 8 | 36.36 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | 1 | 29.55p |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30.07p |
Troy Murphy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 3 | 30.89p |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 31.64p |
Matthew Cimino | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 31.67p |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana County YMCA | 2 | 6 | 5 | 32.03p |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 32.16p |
Andrew Skoff | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 32.20p |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 7 | 32.35p |
Trevor Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 8 | 32.44p |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 3 | 32.78p |
Adam Hess | Indiana County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 4 | 33.04p |
Edward Jew | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 6 | 9 | 33.58p |
Brenen Palma | Hopewell Area Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 33.77p |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 11 | 33.94p |
Michael Hartz | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 34.05p |
Matthew Morris | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 34.42p |
Christopher Bailey | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 34.56p |
Conner Calarie | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 34.69p |
Evan Staresinic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 35.43p |
Daniel Mazur | Chartiers Valley SC | 1 | 3 | 8 | 36.39p |
Craig Bell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 9 | 36.50p |
Dale Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 36.78p |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 37.11p |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 37.49p |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 38.24p |
Jonathan Ho | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 38.27p |
Paul Schreiber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 38.98p |
Michael Haberman | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 39.71p |
Stephen Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 17 | 41.24p |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 2 | 18 | 41.37p |
Grant Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 19 | 42.65p |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 20 | 43.49p |
Ryan Lowery | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 21 | 43.56p |