Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 31.59 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 2 | 32.98 |
Aaron Kaminski | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 2 | 3 | 3 | 33.59 |
Jason Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 33.66 |
Dustin Brown | Waverunners Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 34.83 |
Frederick Lau | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 35.10 |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 6 | 35.19 |
Victor Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 8 | 7 | 35.26 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 35.38 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 35.48 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 1 | 8 | 11 | 35.56 |
Robert Purvis | South Middleton Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 35.69 |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 36.06 |
Jin Hwang | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 36.22 |
Steven Ketchen | Hawk Hill | 1 | 6 | 14 | 36.54 |
Derek Nelson | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 36.75 |
Anthony Cox | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 37.39 |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 37.98 |
Pat Olson | Eastern Athletic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 38.10 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 38.38 |
James Wix | Lower Paxton Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 38.85 |
David Campbell | Eastern Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 39.64 |
Derek Emlet | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 39.82 |
Ryan Sullivan | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 9 | 39.91 |
John Carroll | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 40.12 |
William Manion | Eastern Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 40.14 |
Bryan Draganosky | Wcac Stingrays Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 40.14 |
Jonathan Husson | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 40.20 |
Matthew Doron | Eastern Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 40.66 |
Krishnan Ravindran | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 14 | 40.66 |
Tyler Gross | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 7 | 16 | 40.80 |
Jakob Harner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 40.83 |
Jack Disney-Huss | Sussex Family Y | 4 | 4 | 18 | 40.84 |
Samuel Tomlinson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 18 | 40.84 |
Daniel Knapp | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 40.96 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 21 | 40.97 |
Stephen Wilfong | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 22 | 41.18 |
Luke Falasca | Camden County YMCA Crocodiles | 2 | 1 | 23 | 41.19 |
Wesley Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 24 | 41.28 |
Michael Williams | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 25 | 41.29 |
Drew Proctor | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 41.56 |
Anthony Vita | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 27 | 41.61 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 28 | 41.62 |
Bimal Amin | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 29 | 42.16 |
Collin Junk | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 30 | 42.25 |
Tyler Saltiel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 42.53 |
Eric Schultz | Wcac Stingrays Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 42.54 |
George Parsons | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 33 | 43.29 |
Kieran Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 3 | 34 | 43.45 |
Philip Quick | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Brandon Siemasko | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 32.41p |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 3 | 4 | 2 | 32.71p |
Aaron Kaminski | Unattached Middle Atlantic | 3 | 5 | 3 | 33.45p |
Jason Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 33.89p |
Robert Purvis | South Middleton Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 34.70p |
Dustin Brown | Waverunners Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 34.75p |
John Williams | Team Delaware | 4 | 3 | 7 | 34.84p |
Victor Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 8 | 34.90p |
Philip Quick | Ymca Of Vineland Seals | 1 | 4 | 9 | 35.34p |
Frederick Lau | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 35.44p |
Jin Hwang | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 35.50p |
Steven Ketchen | Hawk Hill | 3 | 2 | 12 | 35.69p |
Anthony Lordi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 35.93p |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 36.01p |
Derek Nelson | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 36.15p |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 6 | 16 | 36.17p |
Michael Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 17 | 36.40p |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 36.40p |
Nicholas Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 36.53p |
Demetri Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 36.67p |
Kyle Fagan | Team Delaware | 4 | 8 | 21 | 36.81p |
Andrew Brant | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 36.98p |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 1 | 23 | 37.23p |
Ted Walker | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 37.32p |
Patrick Musselman | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 38.23p |