Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alicia Aemisegger | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:50.99 |
Clare Clemens | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:55.46 |
Alison Clemens | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:58.82 |
Claire Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5:01.66 |
Amilee Smith | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:02.66 |
Hannah Mein | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:02.80 |
Caitlin Regan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:04.42 |
Teresa Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5:04.53 |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5:05.52 |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 5:07.29 |
Kerri McIlvain | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 12 | 5:08.36 |
Mallory Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:08.45 |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Unattached | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:10.04 |
Cassandra Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5:12.28 |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5:12.73 |
Johanna Mellis | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 5 | 17 | 5:13.47 |
Beth Platt | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:14.24 |
Kristin Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5:14.71 |
Courtney Alles | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5:15.46 |
Amanda Gannon | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 8 | 20 | 5:16.11 |
Kelly Finley | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 21 | 5:16.25 |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 22 | 5:17.22 |
Christina Ruggiero | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5:17.45 |
Caitlin Lewis | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Alicia Aemisegger | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.37p |
Clare Clemens | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 2 | 5:00.04p |
Claire Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5:02.34p |
Alison Clemens | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5:02.68p |
Caitlin Regan | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5:04.93p |
Lyndsey Smith | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5:05.01p |
Mallory Dietrich | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5:05.23p |
Hannah Mein | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 9 | 5:07.31p |
Teresa Crippen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5:07.31p |
Amilee Smith | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 6 | 6 | 10 | 5:08.21p |
Genny Szymanski | Greater Pittsburgh Unattached | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5:08.95p |
Jenna Raptosh | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 5:09.95p |
Cassandra Cregar | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 5:10.66p |
Kerri McIlvain | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | 14 | 5:11.26p |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 5:12.74p |
Beth Platt | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 16 | 5:13.77p |
Christina Ruggiero | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 5:17.27p |
Johanna Mellis | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5:18.00p |
Kelly Finley | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 19 | 5:18.12p |
Kristin Smith | Columbia Aquatics Association | 6 | 7 | 20 | 5:18.37p |
Courtney Alles | Qdd Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 21 | 5:18.39p |
Brittany Radcliffe | Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 22 | 5:19.08p |
Caitlin Lewis | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 2 | 8 | 23 | 5:20.37p |
Amanda Gannon | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 1 | 24 | 5:20.93p |
Mary Tripp | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 6 | 1 | 25 | 5:20.98p |
Jenell Walsh-Thomas | Gloucester County Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 26 | 5:21.17p |
Annika Thomas | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 7 | 27 | 5:21.54p |
Maresa Like-Mathews | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 4 | 7 | 28 | 5:21.75p |
Ann Miller | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 8 | 29 | 5:21.84p |
Anna Linkenauger | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5:22.31p |
Mallory Onisk | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5:22.93p |
Lauren Kranz | Potomac Marlins | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5:23.34p |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 33 | 5:24.62p |
Kimberly Case | Sea Devil Swimming | 2 | 7 | 34 | 5:25.13p |
Lauren Fraley | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 35 | 5:26.26p |
Vanessa Davis | Typhoon Aquatics, Inc | 6 | 8 | 36 | 5:26.80p |
Kristine Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 37 | 5:27.25p |
Kylee Talwar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 38 | 5:28.61p |
Morgan Kowalchuk | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 2 | 39 | 5:29.46p |
Emily Fong | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 3 | 40 | 5:29.50p |
Courtney White | Qdd Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 41 | 5:47.41p |
Whitney Pezza | Mercersburg Academy | 1 | 3 | DQp | |
Kailey Morris | Mercersburg Academy | 6 | 3 | DQp | |
Jamie Marks | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 5 | DQp | |
Kelly Battle | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 7 | DQp |