Men's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Deionn Yarberough | Baltimore City Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:32.93 |
Oliver Schmickel | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:33.24 |
Jacob Luber | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:33.55 |
Jarrod Montoya | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 47 | 1:33.57 |
William Meadows | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 1:33.64 |
Alex Schulick | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:33.74 |
Robert Atkins | Frederick Area Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:34.84 |
Wesley Fry | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:35.06 |
Garret Nuttle | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:35.28 |
Joseph Williams | Frederick Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:35.40 |
Frankie Johnson | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:36.08 |
Alexander Henry | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 49 | 1:36.65 |
Jacob Cohen | Kc Orchards Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 29 | 1:37.24 |
Dominic Salacki | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 50 | 1:38.63 |
Sean Stanton | Mariner Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1:39.29 |
Thierry Lamour | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:40.38 |
Robert Shaw | Columbia Aquatics Association | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:41.81 |
Mickey Carroll | Frederick Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:45.91 |
Cody Gizara | Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:49.25 |
Justin Bateson | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 1:53.80 |
Ryan Yoshitani | Columbia Aquatics Association | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:54.73 |
Teagan Cook | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 35 | 1:59.55 |
Adam Todd | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:25.71 |
Tyler Redd | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:41.63 |
Taj Mosley | Baltimore City Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 38 | 3:06.21 |
Daniel Beadell | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Bradley Schmittle | Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Kevin Cooper | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
John Jones | Columbia Aquatics Association | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Patrick Chamberlain | Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Matthew Felts | Bel Air Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alexander Bringenberg | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | NS | |
John Spragg | Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Haufler | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Donald Morton | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Bland | Baltimore City Swim Club | 4 | 4 | NS | |
John Wallop | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
John Riegel | Annapolis Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Greco | Annapolis Swim Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Spencer Fullmer | Annapolis Swim Club | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Taylor Williamson | Meade Patriots Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Just | Mariner Swim Club | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Patrick Byerly | Mariner Swim Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Long | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Andrew McKissick | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Bruno Babij | Mariner Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Timothy Beadell | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 1 | NS |