Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicole Klingler | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 3 | 1 | 38.04 |
Mackenzie Wargo | Kiski School Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 38.42 |
Alexandra Davis | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 6 | 3 | 40.62 |
Emily Eiben | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 3 | 1 | 41.13 |
Tessa Salicce | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 6 | 4 | 41.16 |
Carianna Doyle | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 3 | 5 | 41.20 |
Samantha Rutter | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 6 | 41.42 |
Becky Beer | Kiski School Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 42.48 |
Muriel Roberts | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 3 | 8 | 42.54 |
Stephanie Oleyar | Derry Area Aqua Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 42.86 |
Allison Kearney | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 2 | 10 | 42.92 |
Kelsey Ferguson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 43.27 |
Layla Bruzda | Kiski School Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 43.64 |
Magaret Zangara | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 5 | 3 | 43.67 |
Kailey Brink | Kiski School Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 12 | 44.24 |
Shannon Wittig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 44.76 |
Abby Perrot | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 13 | 44.79 |
Mary Eddins | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 5 | 1 | 14 | 45.27 |
Sara Boccabella | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 45.43 |
Kelly Ponchione | Peters Township Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 45.67 |
Joelyith Humpe | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 5 | 2 | 5 | 46.03 |
Samantha Lynn | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 6 | 16 | 46.08 |
Aliza Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 46.32 |
Emily Schmitt | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 3 | 6 | 46.36 |
Julia Guthrie | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 46.40 |
Kc Conley | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 3 | 18 | 46.52 |
Leah Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 46.66 |
Danielle Mullen | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 9 | 46.90 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 1 | 10 | 46.97 |
Gavrielle Krohner | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 2 | 11 | 47.45 |
Heidi Miller | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 2 | 47.66 |
Nicole Morelli | Kiski School Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 19 | 48.01 |
Stefani Wendelschaefer | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 12 | 48.42 |
Mallory Vincler | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 13 | 49.05 |
Anna Imbrie | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 4 | 20 | 49.66 |
Hailea Robick | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 50.30 |
Jinjing Lee | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 5 | 22 | 50.43 |
Erika Olson | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 14 | 50.83 |
Brenna Doyle | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 3 | 51.22 |
Mary Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 23 | 51.59 |
Allison Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 4 | 51.70 |
Samantha Wargo | Kiski School Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 52.24 |
Melissa Puskar | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 1 | 15 | 52.52 |
Leah Winter | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 4 | 1 | 24 | 52.56 |
Kara Smith | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | 6 | 53.16 |
Sonya Shaikh | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 16 | 53.25 |
Kathryn Pietrzak | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 5 | 17 | 53.34 |
Holly Lindenfelser | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 54.13 |
Ashley Arzillo | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 7 | 55.35 |
Sarah Costelnik | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 55.74 |
Jessica Reilly | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 18 | 58.31 |
Sarah Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 58.68 |
Karina Liu | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 2 | 8 | 58.75 |
Jessica Duffner | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 2 | 9 | 59.04 |
Marissa Bowman | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 20 | 59.95 |
Maura Howard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.15 |
Brianna Drischler | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:01.22 |
Hillary Boxheimer | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:02.24 |
Sandra Racic | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.21 |
Kimberly Wendelschaefer | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.75 |
Brittany Reamer | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Samantha Ambrose | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Aubrey Hoffman | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jessica Yonek | Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | 6 | DQ | |
Kim Kelly | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Carly DiCola | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Erica Brado | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 2 | NS | |
Melissa Kearney | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Cassandra Stasenko | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Melissa Clawges | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Kati DiCola | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Kiersten Greguric | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Ellen Schmitt | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Josie Staymates | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Taylor Harris | Jcc Sailfish | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jessica Heuler | Kiski School Aquatics | 6 | 1 | NS |