Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Seth Hazlett | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.21 |
Matthew Viverette | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.81 |
Douglas Dietrich | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.38 |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:05.46 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.73 |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.33 |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.03 |
Joshua Laskey | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.69 |
Tyler Farren | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.72 |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.07 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.60 |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.17 |
Zac Gebhardt | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:13.41 |
Joseph Bruzda | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:13.49 |
Aric Bush | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.21 |
Lee Biermeyer | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.71 |
Kevin Gasperich | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:16.80 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.11 |
Steven Cosnek | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.73 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.02 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.23 |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.60 |
Jordan Lebovitz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.05 |
Samuel Mickler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:23.85 |
Ben Frable | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:27.83 |
Mark Horst | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:28.40 |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.67 |
Chris Enany | Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:29.18 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:29.45 |
Kevin Ireland | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:29.48 |
Daniel Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:31.23 |
Trenton Oczypok | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:31.27 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:32.12 |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:33.78 |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.47 |
Phillip Swiklinski | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:34.78 |
Daniel Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:35.65 |
Logan Hess | Indiana YMCA | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:37.27 |
Ridge Altman | Greensburg YMCA Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:37.69 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:39.11 |
Matthew Magdic | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:51.97 |
Lorenzo Carunungan | Beckley-Raleigh Co. YMCA | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:53.33 |
Grant Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:11.04 |
Hunter Yevincy | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:11.44 |