Women's 200 Individual Medley Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Melissa Kang | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:58.48 |
Alexis Houser | Unattached Tri Hampton Y | 9 | 8 | 15 | 2:58.65 |
Rachel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:58.74 |
Meghan Holliday | Team Delaware | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:59.03 |
Ashley Pearson | Lionville Community YMCA | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:59.08 |
Kelly Worozbyt | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:59.13 |
Paula Ferrara | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:59.74 |
Emily Czar | Eht Seahawks | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:59.79 |
Megan Hunter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 4 | 5 | 2:59.94 |
Samantha Schwarz | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 4 | 27 | 3:00.00 |
Ashley Zanolini | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:00.08 |
Kelly Staskel | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:00.17 |
Megan Garvey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 8 | 6 | 3:00.34 |
Kelsie Donahue | Eht Seahawks | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3:00.68 |
Melanie Busch | Centennial Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:02.03 |
BreAnne Pospiech | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 6 | 8 | 3:02.26 |
Danielle Bukowski | Nrg Swimming | 5 | 3 | 9 | 3:02.49 |
Megan Sandoe | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 9 | 3 | 16 | 3:02.65 |
Sarah Chiles | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 7 | 3:02.90 |
Jenny Dalmonte | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3:03.08 |
Claire Keithly | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 7 | 3 | 17 | 3:03.35 |
Skyler Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 3:03.53 |
Annmarie Errico | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 16 | 3:03.58 |
Emily Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 3:03.70 |
Carolynn Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 11 | 3:04.08 |
Erika Lawson | Unattached Trident | 7 | 5 | 18 | 3:04.12 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3:04.96 |
Cara Shea-Miller | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 4 | 3:05.38 |
Alyssa Hullings | Eastern Express | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3:05.64 |
Amanda Nissly | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:06.15 |
Jenna Eiding | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:06.29 |
Leslie Tatlow | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:06.39 |
Natalie Simaska | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3:06.46 |
Molly Gondolf | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 1 | 12 | 3:06.94 |
Mackenzie Frasso | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 5 | 8 | 13 | 3:07.16 |
Alina Mackenthun | Lionville Community YMCA | 4 | 1 | 13 | 3:08.45 |
Natalie Kalibat | Eastern Express | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3:08.53 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 5 | 1 | 14 | 3:08.66 |
Ariel McManus | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 2 | 15 | 3:08.77 |
Genevieve Markofski | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3:08.81 |
Alyssa Houser | Unattached Tri Hampton Y | 7 | 2 | 19 | 3:08.94 |
Carlene Ostromecki | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 5 | 7 | 16 | 3:09.79 |
Lauren Greenwood | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:09.87 |
Camryne Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:10.02 |
McLain McGeary | Kids Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 17 | 3:11.21 |
Liz Stefani | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3:12.41 |
Kristen Hampson | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:12.85 |
Kaitlyn Messer | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3:13.31 |
Kelly Kline | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 3 | 6 | 14 | 3:16.99 |
Rachel Louviaux | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:17.47 |
Katherine Ciarlante | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 3:17.67 |
Melanie Felkner | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 6 | 11 | 3:18.67 |
Felicia Cappuccio | Eastern Express | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3:18.91 |
Danielle Warfel | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3:18.94 |
Allison Reilly | Eastern Express | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3:19.44 |
Emily Figart | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3:21.17 |
Leah Sevco | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:21.47 |
Gina Daddi | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 3 | 4 | 14 | 3:21.48 |
Chelsea Wysong | Plymouth Whitemarsh | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3:23.37 |
Margot Finnegan | Plymouth Whitemarsh | 3 | 6 | 15 | 3:24.14 |
Cecliy Gordon | Unattached Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:24.43 |
Kari Lavin | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:26.08 |
Carly Deeter | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3:28.44 |
Tara Powell | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 4 | 1 | 16 | 3:28.51 |
Gabriella Schaffer | Unattached Trident | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:28.80 |
Lauren Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:29.55 |
Audrey Happ | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:31.16 |
Mary Pascali | Plymouth Whitemarsh | 3 | 3 | 18 | 3:32.02 |
Samantha Surfus | Palmyra Aquatic Club Sharks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3:33.86 |
Taylor Kane | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 3:34.81 |
Miye Jacques | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3:36.45 |
Aubrey Miller | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:36.83 |
Laurel Daddi | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 3 | 7 | 22 | 3:38.85 |
Kristen Holliday | Team Delaware | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3:39.37 |
MacKenzie Kleespies | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:39.66 |
Jane He | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3:40.75 |
Samantha Williams | Eastern Express | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:41.60 |
Kenishea Donaldson | Eastern Express | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3:41.63 |
Juliah Wexler | Eastern Express | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:45.51 |
Allison Ault | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4:02.35 |
Andrea Koch | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4:40.19 |
Kirsten Winkeler | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Erinne Butler | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Jillian Sirkis | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Allison Luttermoser | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Elizabeth Geary | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Alyssa Toran | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Lauren Gifford | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Jessica Machler | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Brigitte Germain | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Mary DeCarlo | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Julianna Rava | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Lauren Murphy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Katie Murphy | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Kayleigh McCormick | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Lisa Colapietro | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Galen Barry | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Meghan Kusko | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Molly Beitman | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ellen Etzweiler | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 8 | NS |