Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Mortimer | Minnesota Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:08.08 |
Ryan L'Roy | Minnesota Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4:19.08 |
Seth Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 4:32.30 |
James Sourbeer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:33.59 |
Adam Weis | Star Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:34.34 |
Mike Holmes | Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:35.94 |
Andy French | Mn Federated Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:37.92 |
Grant Templeton | Team Foxjet | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:38.13 |
Louis Christensen | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4:42.06 |
Nick Vandam | Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4:42.61 |
Joe Nelson | South East Metro Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4:44.91 |
Mathieu Crees | Team Foxjet | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4:45.97 |
Frederick Nesbit | Central Iowa Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 4:46.21 |
Richard Wetzel | Farmington Tigersharks Swim Cl | 2 | 8 | 11 | 4:47.23 |
Tim Horvat | Pleasant Valley Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4:47.29 |
Timothy Albrecht | Star Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4:48.09 |
Charlie Socha | Star Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 4:48.13 |
Robert Sundvold | Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 14 | 4:49.93 |
Stephen Branham | Team Foxjet | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:50.05 |
Neal Kennedy | Team Foxjet | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:50.71 |
Michael Daup | Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 4:51.39 |
Reed Kennedy | Team Foxjet | 3 | 2 | 7 | 4:53.20 |
Anthony Schmidt | Hopkins Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 4:53.83 |
Sam Christensen | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4:54.25 |
Matthew Girard | Mn Federated Swimming | 3 | 5 | 16 | 4:54.70 |
Charles Christensen | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4:55.50 |
Jacob Burgess | South East Metro Sharks | 3 | 7 | 8 | 4:56.48 |
David Pearson | South East Metro Sharks | 3 | 8 | 9 | 4:57.75 |
Alex Hanson | Burnsville Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 4:58.02 |
Justin O'Connor | Mn Federated Swimming | 4 | 4 | 11 | 5:00.53 |
Cameron Seebeck | Team Foxjet | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:01.14 |
Jordan Wessels | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 3 | 5:01.72 |
Trevor Gruys | Burnsville Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 5:05.14 |
Gannon Stromquist-Levoir | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 5:07.20 |
Erik Anderson | Mn Federated Swimming | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5:07.25 |
Paul Henriksen | Burnsville Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5:07.41 |
Michael Richards | Star Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:08.50 |
Jeff Pearson | South East Metro Sharks | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:09.36 |
John Raleigh | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 5:11.51 |
Sam Schroeder | Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 16 | 5:13.24 |
Nicholas Klug | South East Metro Sharks | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5:13.79 |
Nathan Pete | Mn Federated Swimming | 7 | 3 | 6 | 5:15.72 |
Robert Nesbit | Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5:16.06 |
Alex Darr | South East Metro Sharks | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5:18.35 |
Michael Bergstrom | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:18.37 |
Spencer Kelly | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 17 | 5:19.22 |
Nicholas Bullard | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:21.76 |
Andy Peck | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:22.48 |
Nicklaus Cordes | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5:23.80 |
Dino Kordopitoulas | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5:23.98 |
Travis Jensen | Burnsville Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5:25.80 |
Zach Weis | Star Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 8 | 5:28.17 |
Drew Beres | Monticello Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:29.28 |
Craig Nordquist | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 7 | 6 | 9 | 5:31.13 |
Ryan Piza | Team Foxjet | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5:32.14 |
William Thwing | Moundsview Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 10 | 5:33.67 |
Murray Longbotham | Star Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:34.83 |
Jamie Dixon | South East Metro Sharks | 7 | 5 | 11 | 5:35.47 |
Tyler Hanson | Burnsville Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5:40.36 |
Markus Kowalsky | Team Foxjet | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5:44.37 |
Patrick Morales | South East Metro Sharks | 7 | 2 | 12 | 5:50.88 |
Carter Kelly | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5:51.33 |
Joseph Kuzj | South East Metro Sharks | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5:52.21 |
Christopher Miller | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 13 | 5:52.29 |
Jacob Bernstein | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:53.63 |
Pedro Bartol | Star Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:54.58 |
Keith Yoerg | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:58.94 |
Nathaniel Roesler | Red Wing Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:59.13 |
Joseph Boys | Star Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:02.44 |
Preston Anderson | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 6:04.19 |
Bradley Lester | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6:05.02 |
Ryan Johnsen | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6:06.20 |
Tyler Stromquist-Levoir | Edina Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6:57.42 |
Beck Ringdahl-Mayland | Mn Federated Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Philip Greenberg | Team Foxjet | 5 | 3 | NS |