Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Roxane Akradi | Dolphin Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.89 |
Sarah Solfelt | Minnesota Aquatic | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.89 |
Elizabeth Kiczula | Red Wing Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.64 |
Abigail Ruess | Team Foxjet | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.75 |
Kimberly Rogers | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.52 |
Michelle Lieder | Minnesota Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.52 |
Katlin Marko | Twin Cities Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.80 |
Sandra Frimerman | Team Foxjet | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.11 |
Kate Polich | Swim Tucson | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:10.29 |
Lindsey St. Martin | Unattached-Star | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.52 |
Amy Killpatrick | Mach 3 Flyers | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:10.54 |
Katherine Bailey | Team Foxjet | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.64 |
Mary Schoen | Team Foxjet | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:11.36 |
Colleen Morgan | Minnesota Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.86 |
Megan Braun | Team Foxjet | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.56 |
Lindsay Wiesner | Team Foxjet | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:12.88 |
Carrie Gundersen | Hopkins Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:12.93 |
Erica Noah | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.40 |
Jennifer Titcomb | Burnsville Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.45 |
Maureen Regan | South East Metro Sharks | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:13.52 |
Katy Coombe | Minnesota Aquatic | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:13.90 |
Lisa Fulcher | Star Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:14.07 |
Katie Morris | Mn Federated Swimming | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:14.27 |
Nicole Knothe | Team Foxjet | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:14.55 |
Brittany Osborn | Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.68 |
Andrea Hanson | Edina Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:15.07 |
Corinna Lallier | Twin Cities Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:15.10 |
Kelsey McDonough | Star Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 1:15.16 |
Jennifer Marzolf | Star Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 22 | 1:15.74 |
Erin Goetz | Team Foxjet | 7 | 3 | 6 | 1:15.99 |
Erika Bjorklund | Team Foxjet | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.07 |
Heather Boedigheimer | Monticello Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1:16.09 |
Anaca Ramirez | Burnsville Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:16.46 |
Molly Belk | Twin Cities Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.51 |
Elise Andersen | Burnsville Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1:17.02 |
Kelsey Burns | Team Foxjet | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.12 |
Aubrey Welp | Central Iowa Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:17.33 |
Alexandra Nelson | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.48 |
Emily Gabriel | Dolphin Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1:17.53 |
Diane Galatowitsch | Twin Cities Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.59 |
Alexa O'Brien | Dolphin Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:17.77 |
Abbey Bishop | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.99 |
Amanda Bennes | Mn Federated Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.01 |
Aly Janzen | Star Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:18.01 |
Taylor Nunn | Edina Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1:18.34 |
Lisa Mathson | Coulee Region | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:18.37 |
Katie Coutley | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.45 |
Kelsey Knothe | Team Foxjet | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:18.55 |
Courtney Eck | Team Foxjet | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:18.76 |
Adele Denicola | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:18.89 |
Emily Triggs | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:19.31 |
Emily Bennewitz | Edina Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.33 |
Brittney Mussell | Team Foxjet | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:19.39 |
Amelia Pothen | Farmington Tigersharks Swim Cl | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.10 |
Taylor Vieau | Team Foxjet | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:20.55 |
Chelsea Martin | Mn Federated Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:20.82 |
Rachael Kraemer | Burnsville Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 27 | 1:21.55 |
Megan Koenig | Mn Federated Swimming | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:21.71 |
Jennifer Ko | Dolphin Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1:21.79 |
Gillian Stepp | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.14 |
Jill Larson | Team Foxjet | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.60 |
Bailey Pratt | Mn Federated Swimming | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:22.93 |
Tamar Tenenbaum | Maple Grove/champlin | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.12 |
Sydney Kelly | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:23.20 |
Danielle Brau | Team Foxjet | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:23.26 |
Laura Knudson | Team Foxjet | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:23.36 |
Jean Bullard | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:23.61 |
Teresa Swanson | Mn Federated Swimming | 6 | 8 | 17 | 1:23.68 |
Susan Halverson | Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.70 |
Laura Ficks | Mn Federated Swimming | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:23.98 |
Ashley Debo | Burnsville Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:24.00 |
Danielle Adank | Maple Grove/champlin | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:24.08 |
Rachel Andersen | Team Foxjet | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:24.11 |
Jaryn Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.16 |
Katelyn Bodin | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:24.49 |
Lauren Weis | Star Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:24.50 |
Sarah Albertson | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:24.89 |
Melissa Nelson | Maple Grove/champlin | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:25.62 |
Molly Thoen | Moundsview Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:25.89 |
Ime Augustine-Akpan | Central Iowa Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:26.21 |
Colleen Moodie | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 1:26.36 |
Katharine Clapp | Edina Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.39 |
Michaela Feneis | St. Cloud Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:26.82 |
Thea Bennes | Mn Federated Swimming | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:26.91 |
Haley Clapp | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:27.02 |
Minisha Lohani | Edina Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.39 |
Jenni Steigauf | Mn Federated Swimming | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.45 |
Eno Augustine-Akpan | Central Iowa Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.54 |
Lisa Carpenter | Edina Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:27.79 |
Kellie Pinedo | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:28.33 |
Kaitlyn Dorwart | St. Croix Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:28.41 |
Jenny Bussey | Mn Federated Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:28.75 |
Sarah Braun | Team Foxjet | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.98 |
Jennifer McMahon | Team Foxjet | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:29.63 |
Elizabeth Eddy | Team Foxjet | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:30.16 |
Grete Grodahl | Twin Cities Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:30.29 |
Dana Hoffman | Red Wing Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:30.44 |
Ali Neugebauer | Team Foxjet | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:30.57 |
Laura Barnes | St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:31.10 |
Caroline Hannema | Moundsview Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:31.41 |