Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Katherine Braun | Team Foxjet | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.46 |
Dana Baum | Unattached Twin | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.72 |
Sarah Solfelt | Minnesota Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.89 |
Lauren Hohnstein | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2:33.19 |
Abigail Ruess | Team Foxjet | 9 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.20 |
Kate Polich | Swim Tucson | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:35.16 |
Lindsey St. Martin | Unattached-Star | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:35.56 |
Aurora Belk | Twin Cities Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.60 |
Andrea Hanson | Edina Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.06 |
Kimberly Rogers | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 9 | 2:36.44 |
Rachel Smith | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 10 | 2:37.06 |
Mary Schoen | Team Foxjet | 9 | 7 | 11 | 2:37.26 |
Keri Hehn | Minnesota Aquatic | 9 | 2 | 12 | 2:37.41 |
Erika Bjorklund | Team Foxjet | 7 | 7 | 13 | 2:38.73 |
Katlin Marko | Twin Cities Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 14 | 2:39.36 |
Kerry Kraemer | Burnsville Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 2 | 2:39.36 |
Carly Miller | Team Foxjet | 7 | 8 | 15 | 2:39.62 |
Kelsey Burns | Team Foxjet | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2:40.05 |
Sarah Peters | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 16 | 2:40.12 |
Marni Benson | Winona Una | 11 | 6 | 4 | 2:40.93 |
Alicia Jensen | Team Foxjet | 9 | 1 | 17 | 2:40.96 |
Megan Braun | Team Foxjet | 12 | 6 | 5 | 2:41.66 |
Lindsay Wiesner | Team Foxjet | 6 | 5 | 18 | 2:41.78 |
Elizabeth Gansen | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 2:42.25 |
Ashlee Green | Burnsville Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2:42.88 |
Corinna Lallier | Twin Cities Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:42.98 |
Ashley Leschyshyn | Burnsville Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.07 |
Andrea Jensen | Burnsville Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 9 | 2:43.10 |
Jessica Crawford | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 20 | 2:43.19 |
Mimi Marschall | Burnsville Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 21 | 2:44.15 |
Alexa O'Brien | Dolphin Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2:44.59 |
Katrina Sandeberg | Burnsville Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 22 | 2:44.60 |
Jenny Power | Minnesota Aquatic | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:44.73 |
Arika Sharpe | Monticello Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 10 | 2:45.24 |
Gillian Stepp | South Metro Storm Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 11 | 2:45.80 |
Kim Grossnickle | Black Hawk Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2:46.47 |
Sarah Holmsten | Red Wing Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 24 | 2:46.56 |
Sarah Wollenhaupt | Mn Federated Swimming | 5 | 7 | 25 | 2:46.63 |
Elise Andersen | Burnsville Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 12 | 2:46.95 |
Natalie Albertson | Star Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 13 | 2:46.96 |
Katy Donndelinger | Burnsville Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 26 | 2:46.98 |
Elizabeth Aby | Edina Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 14 | 2:47.01 |
Emily Triggs | Edina Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 15 | 2:47.29 |
Katie O'Connor | Burnsville Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 16 | 2:47.30 |
Annalisa Andre | Twin Cities Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 17 | 2:47.69 |
Rachel Girard | Mn Federated Swimming | 12 | 7 | 18 | 2:47.86 |
Jessica Carlson | Twin Cities Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 19 | 2:48.07 |
Jennifer Titcomb | Burnsville Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 20 | 2:48.10 |
Lisa Fulcher | Star Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2:48.59 |
Emily Bennewitz | Edina Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 21 | 2:48.85 |
Abbey Bishop | Edina Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:48.93 |
Johanna Wubbena | Central Iowa Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 3 | 2:48.94 |
Maria Williams | Mach 3 Flyers | 8 | 7 | 22 | 2:49.33 |
Taylor Vieau | Team Foxjet | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.72 |
Elin Soderberg | Edina Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 23 | 2:49.77 |
Anaca Ramirez | Burnsville Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:49.92 |
Jennifer Marzolf | Star Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 29 | 2:49.93 |
Alisha Blaydes | Jet Stream Aquatic Racing | 9 | 5 | 24 | 2:49.96 |
Rachael Kraemer | Burnsville Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2:49.99 |
Laura Knudson | Team Foxjet | 10 | 4 | 25 | 2:50.22 |
Jennifer Ko | Dolphin Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 26 | 2:50.52 |
Emily Vicker | Mn Federated Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:50.82 |
Rachel Frederickson | St. Croix Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:50.99 |
Sydney Kelly | Edina Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 27 | 2:50.99 |
Bailey Pratt | Mn Federated Swimming | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2:51.19 |
Courtney Eck | Team Foxjet | 8 | 6 | 31 | 2:51.42 |
Amanda Kroger | Moundsview Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:51.59 |
Aly Janzen | Star Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 32 | 2:51.65 |
Taylor Nunn | Edina Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 28 | 2:51.83 |
Jessica Branham | Team Foxjet | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:51.97 |
Heather Bodin | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:52.11 |
Rachel Brekke | Hopkins Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 33 | 2:52.48 |
Rochelle Akradi | Dolphin Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 29 | 2:52.56 |
Danielle Brau | Team Foxjet | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2:52.97 |
Emily Gabriel | Dolphin Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2:53.08 |
Kelsey Ihinger | Team Foxjet | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:53.62 |
Lauren Weis | Star Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2:54.02 |
Amanda Yaritz | South East Metro Sharks | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:54.91 |
Tavis Potter | St. Croix Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 30 | 2:55.14 |
Andrea Leiser | Twin Cities Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2:55.35 |
Jessica Sutton | Monticello Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 31 | 2:55.46 |
Susan Halverson | Dolphin Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 5 | 2:55.64 |
Jaryn Studer | Central Iowa Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 2:55.74 |
Kellie Pinedo | Edina Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:55.84 |
Erica Polachek | Star Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 32 | 2:55.98 |
Samantha Wall | Moundsview Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:56.06 |
Carolyn Andersen | New Hope Crystal Plymouth | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:56.40 |
Lisa Mathson | Coulee Region | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:56.45 |
Cassandra Tuckner | Omni Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2:56.58 |
Teresa Swanson | Mn Federated Swimming | 10 | 2 | 33 | 2:56.84 |
Minisha Lohani | Edina Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:57.12 |
Hailey Carlson | Twin Cities Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2:57.75 |
Heather Liedl | Moundsview Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2:57.79 |
Chelsea Martin | Mn Federated Swimming | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:57.81 |
Amelia Pothen | Farmington Tigersharks Swim Cl | 8 | 2 | 34 | 2:57.93 |
Heather Boedigheimer | Monticello Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:58.09 |
Allison Gaulke | Central Iowa Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 10 | 2:58.10 |
Ashley Debo | Burnsville Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 35 | 2:58.15 |
Jill Larson | Team Foxjet | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2:58.19 |
Avery Michienzi | Mn Federated Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:58.47 |