Men's 800M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8:43.19 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 8:44.35 |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 4 | 3 | 8:52.89 |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 5 | 7 | 4 | 8:53.77 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8:54.52 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 1 | 8:59.91 |
Alexander Chen | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 5 | 5 | 6 | 9:08.61 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 7 | 9:09.64 |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9:10.31 |
Evan Roseberry | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 6 | 6 | 8 | 9:11.21 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:14.05 |
Alan Erdley | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 9 | 9:18.67 |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 4 | 10 | 9:21.70 |
Ben Ryan | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 11 | 9:23.14 |
Ryan Lynn | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:24.51 |
Scott Terry | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 9:26.42 |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:27.21 |
Paul Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 4 | 3 | 13 | 9:28.18 |
Brandon Sands | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 9:29.53 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 4 | 6 | 6 | 9:30.80 |
Josiah Bethards | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 15 | 9:30.88 |
Russell Baker | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 9:32.25 |
Jesse Moore | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 9:32.52 |
Michael Hogg | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 9:38.29 |
Samuel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 19 | 9:39.60 |
Jonathan Mellis | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 8 | 20 | 9:40.28 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9:40.62 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:43.18 |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 1 | 21 | 9:46.05 |
Adam Aceino | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 9:47.59 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:49.90 |
Mark Stagg | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 5 | 23 | 9:51.43 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9:51.62 |
Robert Stuhr | Unattached Big Cat | 3 | 1 | 24 | 9:57.42 |
Geoffrey Ramsdell | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 7 | 25 | 10:00.12 |
Andrew Yoder | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 10:00.51 |
Seth Senior | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 26 | 10:05.25 |
Ryan Rubush | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 7 | 27 | 10:08.08 |
Matthew Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 4 | 12 | 10:08.74 |
Alexander Aceino | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10:18.53 | |
Matthew Hesser | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 4 | 28 | 10:23.34 |
Peter Cooke | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 5 | 13 | 10:25.47 |
John Sminkey | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 8 | 29 | 10:27.13 |