Men's 100M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Eugene Botes | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 1 | 55.75 |
Cody Rempfer | Unattached | 9 | 4 | 2 | 56.68 |
Christopher Ippoliti | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 3 | 59.85 |
Patrik Johansson | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 4 | 59.88 |
Ofer Finkler | Hapoel Jerusalem -- Israel | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.50 |
Daryl Northrop | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.73 |
Dustin Thompson | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.97 |
Michael Hogg | Poseidon Swimming | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1:01.38 |
Christopher Gallagher | Five Star Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:01.57 |
Stanley Czarnecki | Five Star Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:02.60 |
Richard Kornacki | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.66 |
Shawn McLin | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.92 |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:03.02 |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:03.43 |
Daniel Walley | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.55 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.78 |
Trace Sauter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.79 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 18 | 1:03.95 |
Mark Stagg | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.97 |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 8 | 20 | 1:04.29 |
Paul Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 7 | 6 | 21 | 1:04.34 |
Alexander Chen | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.36 |
Robert Felty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 23 | 1:04.38 |
Jeremy Bergman | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.72 |
Bryan Brumbaugh | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1:04.89 |
Ryan Lynn | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.95 |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:05.28 |
Peter McGregor | Reading YMCA | 7 | 3 | 27 | 1:05.39 |
Shane Pelton | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 6 | 28 | 1:05.40 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.53 |
Stuart Ferguson | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.13 |
Richard Walters | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 29 | 1:06.37 |
Jonathan Saunders | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:06.67 |
Timothy Groth | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:06.74 |
Richard Albertson | Unattached | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1:06.89 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.18 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 1:07.30 |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1:07.49 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 35 | 1:07.65 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 36 | 1:07.76 |
Michael Hanson | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 1 | 37 | 1:07.78 |
Scott Terry | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 8 | 38 | 1:08.04 |
Jesse Moore | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 39 | 1:08.89 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.99 |
Alexander Smith | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.13 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.14 |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 3 | 40 | 1:09.18 |
Thomas Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 41 | 1:09.38 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:09.60 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.04 |
Dustin Gibb | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:11.26 |
Kyle Walley | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 1 | 1:12.31 | |
Brian Fischetti | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.81 |
Maximilian Bardowell | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:12.97 |
Clifton Gordon | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.09 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:13.43 |
Billy Gordon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1:13.58 | |
David Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.66 |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:13.75 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.85 |
Morgan Latimer | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.45 |
Nikolay Kanazirev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 7 | 42 | 1:14.62 |
Jonathan Mellis | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 6 | 43 | 1:15.77 |
Tim Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 44 | 1:16.11 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.42 |
Matthew Hesser | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:17.85 |
Stephen Gallagher | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.52 |
Ryan McLin | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 1 | 8 | 1:19.53 | |
Michael Black | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:21.04 |
Dylan Bishop | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:21.45 |
Jameson Lietzke | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:22.68 |
Mark Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.04 |
Michael Cooke | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:24.19 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:26.96 |
Ned Tyler | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:28.09 |
Gregory Black | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:31.41 |
Christian Conklin | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:34.30 |
Carl Gibney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.69 |
Brian Cole | Bison Swim Team | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 9 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Aceino | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Kearney | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 5 | NS | |
David Smoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 2 | NS |