Men's 200M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Rempfer | Unattached | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.11 |
Christopher Ippoliti | Big Cat Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2:14.22 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 11 | 4 | 3 | 2:17.18 |
Christopher Keister | Big Cat Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2:18.64 |
Patrick Veltman | Poseidon Swimming | 8 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.71 |
Mark Zucca | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.37 |
Jeffrey DeWeese | Poseidon Swimming | 10 | 8 | 7 | 2:19.43 |
Cody Kauffman | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 8 | 2:19.59 |
Daniel Calderon | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 9 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.95 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.58 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.37 |
Evan Roseberry | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 11 | 7 | 11 | 2:22.55 |
Ross Redcay | Reading YMCA | 11 | 6 | 12 | 2:22.56 |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.73 |
Alexander Chen | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 9 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.91 |
Christopher Gallagher | Five Star Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 14 | 2:24.30 |
Daniel Walley | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2:24.42 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 16 | 2:25.02 |
Kevin Rybicki | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 17 | 2:25.27 |
Timothy Groth | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 18 | 2:25.32 |
Michael Hogg | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:26.39 |
Christopher Weitekamp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 20 | 2:26.47 |
Joshua Hyman | Team Delaware | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.97 |
Thomas Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2:27.48 |
Robert Felty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 22 | 2:27.69 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.72 |
Robert Franssen | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 23 | 2:27.77 |
Ryan Lynn | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.87 |
Richard Walters | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 24 | 2:28.29 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 2:28.70 |
George Bennitt | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 6 | 26 | 2:28.74 |
Mark Stagg | Poseidon Swimming | 8 | 1 | 27 | 2:28.92 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 28 | 2:29.02 |
Scott Terry | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 6 | 29 | 2:29.27 |
Shane Pelton | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 7 | 30 | 2:30.41 |
Ben Ryan | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 31 | 2:30.48 |
David Drysdale | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 32 | 2:30.52 |
Geoffrey Ramsdell | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 4 | 33 | 2:30.61 |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 34 | 2:30.63 |
Peter McGregor | Reading YMCA | 11 | 1 | 35 | 2:30.68 |
Stuart Ferguson | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.37 |
Steven Martucci | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 36 | 2:31.63 |
Michael Hanson | Poseidon Swimming | 6 | 5 | 37 | 2:31.71 |
Brandon Hargraves | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 2 | 38 | 2:32.12 |
Scott Thomas | Reading YMCA | 6 | 8 | 39 | 2:32.15 |
Joshua Nyce | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 40 | 2:32.22 |
Samuel Dinger | Big Cat Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 41 | 2:32.59 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 4 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.76 |
Ian Rawhauser | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 42 | 2:32.98 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:33.27 |
John Lerch | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 43 | 2:33.48 |
Darren Hill | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.65 |
Brandon Hugo | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 3 | 44 | 2:34.70 |
Jonathan Saunders | Poseidon Swimming | 8 | 7 | 45 | 2:34.92 |
Maximilian Bardowell | Poseidon Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:36.00 |
John Sminkey | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 3 | 2 | 46 | 2:36.22 |
Brian Fischetti | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:36.73 |
Jonathan Mellis | Poseidon Swimming | 4 | 5 | 47 | 2:37.01 |
Steven Gasparini | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.15 |
Matt Flanders | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 6 | 48 | 2:39.24 |
Nathan Depenbusch | Team Delaware | 4 | 1 | 49 | 2:39.33 |
Stephen Boris | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:39.52 |
John Evans | Poseidon Swimming | 5 | 8 | 13 | 2:39.97 |
Tim Mills | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 50 | 2:43.52 |
Ryan Rubush | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 2 | 51 | 2:43.70 |
Billy Gordon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 2 | 52 | 2:43.75 |
Matthew Hesser | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.95 |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:44.18 |
Stephen Gallagher | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:44.36 |
Gregory Hoge | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:46.07 |
Michael Black | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:46.39 |
Clifton Gordon | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:47.22 |
Robert Stuhr | Unattached Big Cat | 2 | 6 | 53 | 2:49.39 |
Gregory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:49.88 |
Dylan Bishop | Poseidon Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:50.68 |
Michael Cooke | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:51.37 |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:51.37 |
Peter Cooke | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 5 | 18 | 2:52.20 |
Vincent Mascoli | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 54 | 2:56.03 |
John Donovan | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:56.45 |
Matthew Antle | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 20 | 2:58.59 |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:01.30 |
Christian Conklin | Poseidon Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 3:04.48 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3:04.66 |
Seth Pumilia | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3:09.44 |
Patrick Husson | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:09.73 |
Anthony Vita | Big Cat Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:10.73 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:16.65 |
Kyle Walley | Reading Area Competitive Edge | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Gannett | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Vincent Schiavoni | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Demetri Karedis | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Craig Deputy | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Kyle King | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Dustin Thompson | Big Cat Aquatics | 11 | 8 | NS | |
Michael Sikora | Big Cat Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Richard Kornacki | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 2 | NS |