Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Shepard | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:18.48 |
Joseph Wagner | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:20.07 |
John Shreve | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:20.48 |
Derek Sapp | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:20.51 |
Robert Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.37 |
Christopher Minutello | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:21.85 |
Scott Van Kooten | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.79 |
Ryan Sestak | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2:24.21 |
Jayson Weigand | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:27.58 |
Jose Rodriguez | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2:29.09 |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:29.66 |
Robert Jones | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:30.25 |
David Zapp | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:30.45 |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:30.69 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:31.67 |
John Goelz | South Park Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:31.84 |
Zachary Fabi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 2:31.86 |
Garrett Caldwell | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:32.52 |
Jordan Lebovitz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:32.73 |
Mark Horst | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:32.79 |
Samuel Mickler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:34.46 |
Westley Shaffer | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:36.56 |
Erik Wenzelburger | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:36.61 |
Jacob Olson | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:36.99 |
Steven Krempasky | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:37.77 |
Chad Evanuik | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.29 |
Daniel Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:41.92 |
Drew Shaffer | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:42.27 |
Michael Tsang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:45.31 |
Aric Bush | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:45.49 |
Edward Jew | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2:46.04 |
Patrick Shaw | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:46.92 |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:47.90 |
Brian Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2:49.21 |
Ross Wilson | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:51.97 |
Jared Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:55.02 |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:56.41 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:59.42 |
David Paulk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:59.45 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:59.97 |
James Spear | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 3:04.36 |
Stephen Frable | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3:05.10 |
Steven Nixon | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 32 | 3:05.29 |
Josh Stewart | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:06.34 |
Paul Schreiber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:08.64 |
Robert Bisceglia | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:09.16 |
Stephen Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:11.41 |
Jeffrey Sadler | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 3:12.53 |
Benson Mason | South Park Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:13.08 |
Chris Smith | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:21.90 |
Marc Williams | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:22.01 |
Steve Packy | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3:23.78 |
Zachary Christman | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:53.16 |
Nathan Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:54.30 |
Cory Fleming | Plum Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:04.66 |
Jarod Kehl | Freedom Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:15.65 |
Cooper Ware | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Christopher Dunleavy | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS |