Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.74 |
Timothy McKeever | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:17.50 |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.43 |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.88 |
Stephen Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.19 |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:21.74 |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:21.92 |
Stefan Ferenchak | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2:22.78 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:24.51 |
Garrett Arant | Team Delaware | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:25.79 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.23 |
Andrew Weitz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:26.33 |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:26.83 |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:27.46 |
Bruno Salemme | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:28.30 |
Eric Revak | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:28.90 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De Ymca | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:30.17 |
Joel Porter | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.32 |
Brian Bateman | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:35.07 |
Daniel Dingman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:36.64 |
Paul Dewitt | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:38.90 |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:41.22 |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:41.40 |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:45.41 |
Robert Power | Brandywine-De Ymca | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:55.06 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:55.88 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:59.54 |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3:00.72 |
Robert Ballance | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Michael Hopkins | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.38p |
Timothy McKeever | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:19.51p |
Christopher Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:20.27p |
Alan Bakes | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:20.38p |
Stephen Lempicky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.11p |
Andrew Gemmell | Team Delaware | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.42p |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:27.11p |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.34p |
Garrett Arant | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.79p |
Eric Revak | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:27.84p |
Andrew Weitz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.23p |
Stefan Ferenchak | Gloucester County Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.29p |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:29.07p |
Bruno Salemme | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:29.75p |
John Ferrara | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:30.46p |
Craig Young | Team Delaware | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:31.54p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.04p |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine-De Ymca | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:33.05p |
Joel Porter | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:35.54p |
Brian Bateman | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.06p |
Robert Myers | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:38.90p |
Daniel Dingman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:40.04p |
Paul Dewitt | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:40.10p |
Philipp Nuzhdin | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:40.50p |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.33p |
Clifton Gordon | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:47.45p |
Robert Ballance | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:49.83p |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:50.90p |
Robert Power | Brandywine-De Ymca | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:55.35p |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:59.17p |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:00.14p |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Phillip Dowzicky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Raymond Conover | Jersey Pleasantville Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | DQp | |
John Lerch | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Peter Koppel | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Eric Materniak | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | DQp |