Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Leah Giancarli | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.12 |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.23 |
Marta Stewart-Bates | Unattached Usc | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:17.76 |
Anna Winders | Unattached Cfyn | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2:18.10 |
Stacie Clagg | Canton City Schools | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.12 |
Courtney Tumbush | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.39 |
Lauren Parr | Canton City Schools | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.47 |
Samantha Vencl | University Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.19 |
Lauryssa Rieger | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.13 |
Cara Frohman | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:20.14 |
Cynthia Gangloff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.18 |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.20 |
Kara Peters | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:22.47 |
Caitlin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:22.60 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.70 |
Chelsea Uhl | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2:22.92 |
Kendra Colby | Canton City Schools | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.14 |
Margaret Walker | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.30 |
Brittany Rospierski | Unattached Lesd | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:23.45 |
Joellen Kralik | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:23.49 |
Kelsey Bucher | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:23.62 |
Janelle Cain | Tri Star Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2:24.18 |
Grace Andrews | Tri Star Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2:24.19 |
Kathryn Brooks | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:24.37 |
Melissa Besman | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.25 |
Amanda Grandjean | Canton City Schools | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2:25.85 |
Emily Johnson | Canton City Schools | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:26.06 |
Dana Shaker | Trumbull County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:26.34 |
Rebecca Latimer | University Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.65 |
Natalie Myers | Canton City Schools | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:27.27 |
Jaime Peters | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:27.33 |
Chelsea Kelly | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 4 | 4 | 11 | 2:27.41 |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:27.50 |
Rafia Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 2:27.70 |
Trinity Hochstetler | Wooster Y & Rec Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:27.92 |
Lauren Matevish | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:28.29 |
Audria Grubbs | Mansfield Waves | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2:28.36 |
Cynthia Fether | Canton City Schools | 5 | 8 | 15 | 2:28.74 |
Lea Dague | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:28.75 |
Chelsea Shoenfelt | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 2:28.91 |
Jacqueline Trudeau | Unattached Lesd | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:29.08 |
Brigid Wolf | Canton City Schools | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:29.83 |
Madison Bennett | University Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.55 |
Erin Sayre | Canton City Schools | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:30.99 |
Megan Splain | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 7 | 2:31.09 |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:31.31 |
Aileen Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:31.59 |
Taelor Brown | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:31.68 |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:32.03 |
Julia Lockmyer | Canton City Schools | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:32.11 |
Amanda Thurman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.83 |
Alyssa Dearment | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:33.30 |
Laura Tramer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:33.34 |
Allie Quine | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2:33.67 |
Kelly Cartwright | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:34.42 |
Paige Duffy | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 2:35.44 |
Andrea Chan | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:35.68 |
Audra Giancarli | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 14 | 2:35.83 |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:35.83 |
Ann Holy | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:36.05 |
Emily Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.06 |
Stephanie Nemeth | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:36.11 |
Susan Minkel | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 8 | 24 | 2:36.37 |
Angela Inzano | Tri Star Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 25 | 2:36.52 |
Ariane Elefterin | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:36.75 |
Katherine Mozingo | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:36.88 |
Hailey Weston | Mansfield Waves | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:36.90 |
Alexandra Russ | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:36.94 |
Elaine Alecusan | Canton City Schools | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:36.97 |
Claire Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2:37.25 |
Lindsey Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:37.71 |
Erin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:37.84 |
Danielle Kovachik | Trumbull County YMCA | 3 | 5 | 18 | 2:38.01 |
Courtney Maddock | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:38.06 |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:39.24 |
Lauren Jones | Unattached Ccs | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:39.37 |
Miranda George | Canton City Schools | 2 | 5 | 28 | 2:39.82 |
Emily Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2:39.91 |
Jaimie Rogers | Canton City Schools | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:40.27 |
Hallie Rosenthal | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 8 | 30 | 2:40.28 |
Taylor Pearl | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2:41.46 |
Stephanie Rizzardi | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2:41.46 |
Rachel Ebert | Unattached Cfyn | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:42.11 |
Carmella Boggess | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:42.12 |
Sara Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:42.56 |
Sarah Thaler | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2:43.75 |
Kyle Seaman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:43.97 |
Elizabeth Kleinert | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:44.78 |
Alison Bartley | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2:44.95 |
Sarah Aronson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2:45.49 |
Camille Davis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:46.10 |
Taylor Wise | Western Reserve Seariders | 1 | 3 | 26 | 2:46.63 |
Emilee Gysegem | Warren Harding Aquatics Team | 2 | 6 | 27 | 2:46.83 |
Melissa Karpiel | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 33 | 2:47.23 |
Andrea Cribari | University Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:48.15 |
Kelsey Taylor | University Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 29 | 2:48.24 |
Hannah Hornis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:48.72 |
Megan France | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:49.95 |
Emma Stewart-Bates | Unattached Usc | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2:50.14 |
Jordan Bitterman | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:50.99 |