Women's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sara Stoneburg | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 25.36 |
Caitlin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 25.43 |
Catherine Cunniff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25.47 |
Breanna McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25.70 |
Beth Rogers | Canton City Schools | 7 | 4 | 2 | 25.77 |
Joellen Kralik | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 4 | 25.79 |
Grace Andrews | Tri Star Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25.96 |
Samantha Nameth | University Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 3 | 26.04 |
Allison Schaefer | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26.05 |
Ilona Jurewicz | University Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 26.10 |
Brigid Wolf | Canton City Schools | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26.18 |
Kathryn Brooks | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 7 | 2 | 4 | 26.22 |
Chelsea Uhl | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26.24 |
Rachel Neftzer | Canton City Schools | 5 | 6 | 9 | 26.29 |
Anna Winders | Unattached Cfyn | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26.32 |
Trinity Hochstetler | Wooster Y & Rec Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 6 | 26.39 |
Cynthia Gangloff | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 26.47 |
Dana Shaker | Trumbull County YMCA | 8 | 5 | 1 | 26.47 |
Audria Grubbs | Mansfield Waves | 7 | 5 | 7 | 26.48 |
Lauren Parr | Canton City Schools | 6 | 8 | 12 | 26.52 |
Gretchen Hestley | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26.52 |
Rafia Darwish | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 9 | 26.59 |
Rebecca Latimer | University Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26.62 |
Madison Bennett | University Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26.81 |
Nicole Kolis | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26.94 |
Amanda Allen | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 26.96 |
Natalie Myers | Canton City Schools | 6 | 5 | 10 | 27.03 |
Nicole Santantonio | Unattached Lesd | 6 | 6 | 11 | 27.06 |
Catherine Marini | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27.12 |
Elizabeth Zucco | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 27.18 |
Jamie Wright | Unattached Cfyn | 4 | 5 | 15 | 27.24 |
Mary Cargill | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 16 | 27.32 |
Janelle Cain | Tri Star Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 17 | 27.38 |
Brittany McCann | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 18 | 27.40 |
Chelsea Kelly | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 4 | 6 | 19 | 27.44 |
Maggie Donoghue | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 7 | 13 | 27.57 |
Maryn Bieganski | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 7 | 5 | 27.60 |
Brittany Rospierski | Unattached Lesd | 5 | 7 | 14 | 27.64 |
Lisa Clementi | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 20 | 27.64 |
Katie Joseph | Trumbull County YMCA | 8 | 8 | 6 | 27.76 |
Amanda Thurman | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 1 | 7 | 27.77 |
Paige Duffy | Solon Stars Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 15 | 27.79 |
Susan Minkel | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 1 | 21 | 27.81 |
Jordan Hawn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 16 | 27.86 |
Emily Johnson | Canton City Schools | 4 | 3 | 22 | 27.86 |
Amanda Grandjean | Canton City Schools | 5 | 5 | 17 | 27.90 |
Courtney Reese | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 8 | 23 | 27.95 |
Erin Seed | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 18 | 27.96 |
Kaitlin Kochalko | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 28.02 |
Marlisa Simon | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 4 | 25 | 28.05 |
Elaine Alecusan | Canton City Schools | 4 | 2 | 25 | 28.05 |
Melissa Venecek | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 19 | 28.08 |
Jennifer Beatty | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 3 | 3 | 27 | 28.16 |
Kaitlynn Zoller | Solon Stars Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 20 | 28.18 |
Jacqueline Trudeau | Unattached Lesd | 6 | 1 | 21 | 28.19 |
Katherine Mozingo | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 6 | 22 | 28.25 |
Christina Klebowski | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 28.28 |
Emily Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 28.28 |
Leah Davis | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 28.34 |
Megan Splain | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 5 | 9 | 28.41 |
Erin Sayre | Canton City Schools | 5 | 7 | 29 | 28.46 |
Lauren Choban | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 30 | 28.48 |
Lauren Buckley | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 31 | 28.50 |
Christina Van Lier | University Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 28.51 |
Danielle Kovachik | Trumbull County YMCA | 8 | 6 | 10 | 28.52 |
Hailey Weston | Mansfield Waves | 4 | 1 | 33 | 28.57 |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 24 | 28.59 |
Lauren Jones | Unattached Ccs | 2 | 7 | 34 | 28.61 |
Olivia Aspiras | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 5 | 6 | 25 | 28.62 |
Emily Schwartz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 26 | 28.66 |
Heather Moore | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 35 | 28.70 |
Angela Inzano | Tri Star Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 36 | 28.79 |
Kayla Aldan | Penguin Swimming | 3 | 3 | 27 | 28.82 |
Jaime Peters | University Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 28.84 |
Alexandra Russ | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 3 | 28 | 28.85 |
Avery Tan | Canton City Schools | 6 | 5 | 11 | 28.88 |
Rachel Elliot | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 12 | 28.98 |
Julia Lockmyer | Canton City Schools | 4 | 7 | 29 | 29.02 |
Stephanie Rizzardi | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 6 | 4 | 13 | 29.05 |
Audra Giancarli | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29.07 |
Rachel Roman | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 15 | 29.11 |
Kamiren Veisz | Penguin Swimming | 2 | 6 | 30 | 29.17 |
Alyssa Dearment | Canton City Schools | 7 | 7 | 16 | 29.22 |
Kelly Cartwright | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 38 | 29.22 |
Afi Tetteyfio | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 4 | 5 | 31 | 29.30 |
Shannon Sullivan | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 1 | 32 | 29.35 |
Sarah Thaler | University Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 17 | 29.47 |
Claire Lentz | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 33 | 29.48 |
Amanda Knapp | University Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 29.57 |
Meghan Ray | University Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 34 | 29.57 |
Taylor Wise | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 3 | 19 | 29.65 |
Sara Knezevich | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 35 | 29.66 |
Rima Jurjus | Shaker Sharks | 5 | 4 | 20 | 29.67 |
Jessica Rechner | Canton City Schools | 1 | 2 | 39 | 29.70 |
Jennifer Ciccantelli | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 2 | 7 | 36 | 29.71 |
Laura Tramer | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 21 | 29.89 |
Hallie Rosenthal | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 8 | 37 | 30.00 |
Taylor Zito | Canton City Schools | 4 | 4 | 22 | 30.05 |
Kathryn Taylor | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 38 | 30.08 |
Kathryn Chambers | Trumbull County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 23 | 30.11 |