Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Johann Kluge | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:59.83 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:00.41 |
James Ryan | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:00.67 |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:01.14 |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.60 |
Evan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.87 |
Andrew Wilson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.00 |
Kyle Armbruster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 4 | 2:07.48 |
A Lerner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:09.31 |
Jordan Bickhart | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.44 |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.56 |
Christopher Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.75 |
Eric Kunzman | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.42 |
Matthew Fenn | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.82 |
Ryan Carolan | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.60 |
Steven Goss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:19.98 |
Connor Signorin | Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.03 |
Brendan Kessler | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:22.04 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.08 |
Mitchell Jones | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2:22.59 |
Tim Dimond | Unattached - MA | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:24.50 |
Andrew Christian | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.06 |
Kellen Kuhn | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.45 |
Carlin Eng | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.07 |
Sean Husebo | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:28.93 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:30.25 |
Stephen LaRosa | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:32.39 |
Matthew Salig | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.52 |
Kyle Geier | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:36.23 |
Brian Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:36.35 |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:40.67 |
Robert Mix | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:50.86 |
Anthony Ferrara | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:52.50 |
Brett Trumbauer | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:53.27 |
Jimmy Ryan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:04.32 |
Matthew Hallman | Boyertown Y Navy Seals | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jacob Torok | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jeremy Frey | Tri-Hampton YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS |