Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Iris Nishimoto | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 1 | 2:13.42 | ||
Anna Rainer | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 1 | 2:14.25 | ||
Megan Olson | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 2 | 2:15.33 | ||
Amelia Armstrong | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 2:18.09 | ||
Christina Cairns | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | 4 | 2:19.70 | ||
Debbie Schultz-Santos | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 2:20.19 | ||
Misa Suguira | Mountain View Masters | 2 | 2:26.55 | ||
Barbara Crowder | Santa Clara Swim Club Masters | 2 | 2:26.56 | ||
Cindy Lee | San Mateo Master Marlins | 3 | 2:26.94 | ||
Izzie Mc Gregor-Crane | Tri Valley Masters | 4 | 2:27.99 | ||
Cory Ferrara | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 5 | 2:29.07 | ||
Donna Elliott | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 1 | 2:30.56 | ||
Traci Kreppel | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 3 | 2:30.72 | ||
Suzane Heim-Bower | Walnut Creek Masters | 6 | 2:31.03 | ||
Olivia Moore | San Mateo Master Marlins | 7 | 2:31.40 | ||
Deborah Donaldson | In Motion Fitness Masters | 2 | 2:32.50 | ||
Kathleen Hoerber | Mountain View Masters | 4 | 2:32.50 | ||
Tait Michael | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 2:32.97 | ||
Catherine Soso | Walnut Creek Masters | 8 | 2:33.19 | ||
Sarah Hirsch | Los Altos Mountain View Master | 1 | 2:33.60 | ||
Jennifer Kitchin | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 4 | 2:34.42 | ||
Melinda Mattes | San Mateo Master Marlins | 5 | 2:34.75 | ||
Stephanie Miller | Mountain View Masters | 2 | 2:35.61 | ||
Lisa Fischer-Colbrie | Santa Clara Swim Club Masters | 1 | 2:35.98 | ||
Sharon Salzman | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 9 | 2:36.64 | ||
Frances Reneau | Menlo Masters | 10 | 2:36.85 | ||
Caron Lee | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 2:37.13 | ||
Ouida Liu | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 6 | 2:37.33 | ||
Carolyn Campbell | Santa Clara Swim Club Masters | 11 | 2:39.58 | ||
Jewel Beaman | San Mateo Master Marlins | 5 | 2:39.76 | ||
Carol Ogilvie | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 2 | 2:39.89 | ||
Jennifer Feix | San Mateo Master Marlins | 5 | 2:40.17 | ||
Sara Nebeling | San Mateo Master Marlins | 12 | 2:43.28 | ||
Beth Flynn | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 6 | 2:43.49 | ||
Cristin Lowe | Davis Aquatic Masters | 7 | 2:46.12 | ||
Susanne Rublein | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 6 | 2:46.19 | ||
Leanne Hewlin | San Mateo Master Marlins | 7 | 2:48.43 | ||
Andrea Moravec | Monterey Bay Masters Seaside | 8 | 2:50.42 | ||
Cathy Huang | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 3 | 2:52.66 | ||
Mary Tufts | Tuolumne County Aquatic Master | 4 | 2:52.89 | ||
Laura Gardner | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 13 | 2:57.35 | ||
Lena Mughannam | San Mateo Master Marlins | 4 | 3:00.12 | ||
Barbara Klencke | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 14 | 3:00.36 | ||
Felicia Ferlin | Burlingame Masters Watersports | 8 | 3:00.56 | ||
Susan Allen | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 1 | 3:02.47 | ||
Rachelle Gold | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | 7 | 3:03.96 | ||
Daniela Barnea | Stanford Masters | 2 | 3:04.28 | ||
Stephanie Scott | Walnut Creek Masters | 3 | 3:12.33 | ||
Blythe Lucero | Berkeley Aquatic Masters | 5 | 3:16.06 | ||
Marilyn Buzolich | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | 6 | 3:16.16 | ||
Dorothea Panayotou | Davis Aquatic Masters | 9 | 3:16.30 | ||
Dale Finch | San Mateo Master Marlins | 1 | 3:18.94 | ||
Beth Morris | San Mateo Master Marlins | 2 | 3:24.49 | ||
Susan Virta | Rolling Hills Mud Sharks | 7 | 3:26.63 | ||
Barbara Callison | Rinconada Masters | 1 | 3:34.22 | ||
Anne Long | Menlo Masters | 1 | 3:35.51 | ||
Edith Collin | Menlo Masters | 4 | 3:38.44 | ||
Eva Moravec | Monterey Bay Masters Seaside | 3 | 3:39.67 | ||
Susan Springer | Stanford Masters | 2 | 3:48.60 | ||
Susan Stanton | Manatee Aquatic Masters | 8 | 3:53.65 | ||
Jean Duncan | Walnut Creek Masters | 2 | 4:40.81 | ||
Jae Howell | Walnut Creek Masters | 1 | 4:45.26 | ||
Cynthia Hertzer | Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics | SCR | |||
Allison Lovell | Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics | SCR | |||
Nicole Kraiss | Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics | SCR | |||
Betsylee Aird | Chico Masters Swimming | SCR | |||
Adrianne Kimber | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | SCR | |||
Stephanie Kendig | Unattached Masters Swimmer | SCR | |||
Michele Shields | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Pamela Ostroff | Oakland Barracuda Aqua Masters | SCR | |||
Erin Swiontek | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Linda Klinke-Bailey | Livermore Valley Tennis Club | SCR | |||
Ann Stoutenborough | Monterey Bay Masters Seaside | SCR | |||
Susie Grant | Menlo Masters | SCR | |||
Suzanna Brooks | Menlo Masters | SCR | |||
Susan Garfin | Strawberry Cyn Aquatic Masters | SCR | |||
Angelee Frehner | San Mateo Master Marlins | SCR | |||
Sheralyn Listgarten | Stanford Masters | SCR | |||
Carol Requadt | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Marcia Orbelian | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Rachel Perry | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Tanya Gabriele | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Barbara Owens | Univ Of San Francisco Masters | SCR | |||
Patricia Landers | Walnut Creek Masters | SCR | |||
Jessie Hickel | Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics | SCR |