Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel English | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.84 |
Joshua Matthews | Southern Chester County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.24 |
Kyle Weisenbach | Southern Chester County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:03.59 |
Joseph Frigo | Serpents | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.66 |
Kyle Anger | Pocono Regional Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:04.37 |
Patrick Mannion | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.45 |
Austin Bohn | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.15 |
Matthew Smith | Unattached - Gaac | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.52 |
Ted Walker | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:06.77 |
Joseph Dimino | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:07.62 |
Xiangyu Zhou | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.06 |
Patrick Dougherty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:08.11 |
Scott Taylor | Southern Chester County YMCA | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.13 |
Matthew Ernst | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.62 |
Christopher Hall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.83 |
Casey Strus | Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.89 |
James Snyder | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.16 |
James Wilson | Southern Chester County YMCA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.54 |
Jeremy McDevitt | Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.70 |
Benjamin Cooper | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.87 |
Patrick Augustine | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.05 |
William Kuzma | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:12.53 |
Taylor Harman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.80 |
Craig Sherin | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:12.85 |
Jake Hitchens | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:13.52 |
Brendan McGoldrick | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.81 |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:14.03 |
Conor Watanabe | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.16 |
Michael Zolnowski | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:15.22 |
Peter Paone | Serpents | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.80 |
Joseph Borda | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:16.12 |
Daniel Miller | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.86 |
Evan Strickland | Serpents | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.87 |
Michael Gillin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:17.35 |
Ryan Anella | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.97 |
Sean Byrne | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.96 |
Tyreek Davis | Serpents | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.24 |
Anton Novehrends | Friends' Central Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.44 |
Gil Cukierman | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:19.46 |
Timothy Buckey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:19.54 |
James Borda | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.01 |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.12 |
Thomas Knab | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:21.37 |
Daniel LaMorte | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.14 |
Freddie McDonald | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:22.70 |
David Haugen | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.72 |
Hassan Goines | Serpents | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.16 |
Max Wiechec | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.21 |
Timothy Jeffers | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:23.44 |
Francis Miller | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.81 |
Nathaniel Elder | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.38 |
Brian Whitehead | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.23 |
Ryan Callahan | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.42 |
Robert Baratta | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:25.57 |
Peter Sendzik | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:26.22 |
Kevin Lu | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:27.34 |
Matthew McPeak | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:28.25 |
Ari Flaks | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:28.36 |
Eric Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.93 |
Vinay Ayyala | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1:30.30 |
Ariel Sotirescu | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:30.56 |
George Keith | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:31.07 |
Derek Evans | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:32.04 |
Eric Wang | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:33.37 |
Bradley Wolak | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:33.87 |
Kyle Espenshade | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:34.82 |
Brett Curtis | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:36.12 |
Serrano Brown | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:36.16 |
Daniel Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:36.83 |
Alexander Flick | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:39.80 |
Thomas Gerrity | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:40.36 |
Max Larson | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:40.99 |
Gabriel Solms | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:41.87 |
Richard Stabler | Westtown Aquatic Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:43.34 |
Bengt Williams | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:43.77 |
Kyle Greene | Serpents | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:45.63 |
Daniel Weitz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:48.66 |
Matthew Weinberg | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:50.07 |
Daniel Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:50.85 |
David Yarnell | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:50.98 |
Agostino Cammisa | Serpents | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.73 |
Ryan Cassidy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:01.47 |
Emilio Mignucci | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:03.74 |
Ryan Karklin | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Knoth | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Stephan Moonesar | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Bryan Wang | Y Of Western Monmouth Co. | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Yorito Nakata | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Barboun | Southern Chester County YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jason Harder | Serpents | 2 | 4 | NS | |
John Cataldi | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Williams | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
JohnDavid Sabedra | Ridley Area YMCA | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Pace | Ridley Area YMCA | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Connor Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Max Pedinoff | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Sean Rigby | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
James Heintzelman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Bryan Silverman | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Matthew Buckey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | DQ |