Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.72 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.00 |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:57.69 |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:57.70 |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:58.06 |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:58.67 |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.73 |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:59.39 |
Brandon Hall | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:59.53 |
Michael Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:00.04 |
Gunnar Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:00.32 |
Jonathan Kruper | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:01.23 |
Curtis Kelly | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:01.82 |
Gary Thacker | Virginia Gators | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:01.86 |
Daniel Mancuso | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:01.89 |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.13 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:02.32 |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:02.51 |
Jeffrey Smith | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:02.60 |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:03.72 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.11 |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.31 |
Patrick Jeffers | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:05.33 |
Jeffrey Ayres | Elite Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:06.04 |
Ben Dyer | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.20 |
Andrew Starr | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:08.02 |
Andrew Taccone | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:08.65 |
Douglas Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:09.01 |
Mark Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.18 |
D. Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:10.63 |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:11.22 |
Matthew Stanton | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:12.32 |
Hunter Good | Valley Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.66 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:14.04 |
Michael Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:21.26 |
Jared Jones | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:21.91 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.18 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.92 |
Kevin Stang | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.49 |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:30.46 |
Matthew Ramey | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.66 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.90 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.72 |
Harrison Helm | Virginia Gators | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:36.25 |
Jacob Siar | Virginia Gators | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:37.22 |
Adam Hess | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:38.63 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:43.40 |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:44.76 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:57.91p |
Michael Walker | Harrison Extended Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:58.09p |
Daniel Eckel | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:58.32p |
Daniel Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:00.03p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.24p |
Bryson Chiu | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:00.33p |
Sebastian Cousins | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.45p |
Michael Olson | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.51p |
Brandon Hall | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 7 | 2:00.60p |
Gunnar Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:01.02p |
Gary Thacker | Virginia Gators | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2:01.27p |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 5 | 1 | 9 | 2:01.73p |
Jonathan Kruper | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.99p |
Jeffrey Smith | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:02.82p |
Curtis Kelly | North Hills Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.96p |
Colin Quirk | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.09p |
Justin Slick | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:03.14p |
Michael Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.28p |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:03.54p |
James Lewing | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:04.17p |
Andrew Taccone | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:04.55p |
Daniel Mancuso | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:05.19p |
Richard Rabinek | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:05.24p |
Kevin Hartbauer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:06.07p |
Patrick Jeffers | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:06.36p |
Jeffrey Ayres | Elite Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 2:06.41p |
Stephen Waters | North Hills Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:06.44p |
Wesley Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:06.65p |
Brian Moran | Pulaski Ymca S.W. Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 20 | 2:06.96p |
Adam Twer | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:07.28p |
Derek Sapp | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:07.34p |
David Rudinsky | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:07.52p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:08.46p |
Jeremy Frey | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:08.97p |
Jonathon Ginsberg | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 2:08.97p |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:09.19p |
Conor O'Donnell | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 23 | 2:09.21p |
Jacob Torok | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2:09.21p |
Adam Samland | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:09.33p |
Andrew Starr | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.37p |
Mark Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:09.50p |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:09.55p |
Jonathan Kofmehl | Greater Johnstown Comm. Ymca | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2:09.66p |
Douglas Dietrich | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:10.10p |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 5 | 17 | 2:10.54p |
Ben Dyer | Stingray Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:10.94p |
Scott Brennan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:11.10p |
Alexander Kubicek | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:11.56p |
Stephen Gomez | Virginia Gators | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:11.58p |
Matthew Stanton | Tri-Hampton Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.24p |
Scott Nocco | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:12.43p |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:12.60p |