Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Courtney Callahan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.20 |
Blair Webb | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2:12.29 |
Charlotte Brackett | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2:12.87 |
Katlin Kyle | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:16.60 |
Jacqueline Schneider | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 5 | 4 | 2:17.81 |
Kaitlin Mills | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.18 |
Megan Collins | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2:19.27 |
Natalie Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 7 | 4 | 6 | 2:20.79 |
Anne Opaska | Carlynton Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:21.02 |
Sarah Dunleavy | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:21.13 |
Kaitlyn Sweeney | Bethel Park Recreation | 8 | 6 | 8 | 2:21.59 |
Kristy Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 7 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.80 |
Margaret Walker | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:22.19 |
Abby Myers | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.31 |
Rachel Kurta | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:22.45 |
Kristen Gunn | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:22.49 |
Kathleen Murray | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 12 | 2:23.56 |
Katlin Coghe | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 13 | 2:23.90 |
Aileen Smith | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.70 |
Leslee Keibler | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:26.93 |
Mina Vucic | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 14 | 2:27.31 |
Carly Harter | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 3 | 15 | 2:27.32 |
Mallory Cason | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:27.95 |
Emily Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:27.95 |
Hannah Betman | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:28.48 |
Rebecca Zimmer | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 4 | 18 | 2:28.59 |
Elizabeth Rowe | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 2:29.00 |
Elizabeth Pepper | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.24 |
Bethany Johnston | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:29.30 |
April Ramsey | Carlynton Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 20 | 2:29.39 |
Elizabeth Elliott | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:30.40 |
Kaitlin Berry | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:30.52 |
Allison Gibeily | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 22 | 2:30.64 |
Kelsey Dawson | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 6 | 1 | 23 | 2:30.71 |
Katherine Murray | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2:31.08 |
Samantha Rutter | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:31.88 |
Stephanie Mitchell | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 6 | 26 | 2:31.92 |
Amy Tripson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.34 |
Kelly Murphy | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 27 | 2:32.65 |
Olivia Forish | Hempfield Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 28 | 2:32.67 |
Sarah Musial | North Hills Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2:33.68 |
Aliza Aasen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:33.70 |
Renee Brown | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2:33.81 |
Courtney Shields | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:34.18 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:34.88 |
Sarah Aronson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.98 |
Rebekah Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 33 | 2:35.05 |
Jessica Jeroski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 34 | 2:35.20 |
Jolene Kunkel | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:35.30 |
Beth Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:35.31 |
Larissa Lesiw | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.53 |
Kellie Clemens | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.78 |
Emma Varner | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 35 | 2:37.00 |
Jenna Smith | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:37.27 |
Morgan Maneely | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 2:37.30 |
Kelly Carroll | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:37.85 |
Katherine Easterling | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 37 | 2:38.13 |
Alyssa Lazar | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.58 |
Sarah Petrini | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 38 | 2:38.83 |
Stephanie Jackson | Moon Area Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 39 | 2:39.53 |
Sara Boccabella | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:41.03 |
Lisa Czerniewski | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:41.86 |
Sabrina Jacome | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 2:43.19 |
Samantha Ladeira | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:47.24 |
Alyssa Novotny | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:52.61 |
Kathryn Rich | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kara Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Abigail Bieber | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Jackelyn Jones | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Rachel Tano | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Lea Mastascusa | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Shannon Sullivan | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Patricia Maloney | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jessica Kocan | Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Anna Waldeck | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Jeanette Trok | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Molly Evans | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Samantha Barker | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Madeleine Joyal | Rockville-Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ |