Men's 50yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Hess | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31.83 |
Eric Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 32.50 |
Michael Haberman | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 2 | 3 | 32.86 |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 2 | 1 | 34.17 |
Paul Schreiber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.84 |
Logan Hess | Ymca Indiana Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 1 | 34.94 |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 35.17 |
John Abmayer | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 3 | 6 | 1 | 36.13 |
Zachary Switzer | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 2 | 2 | 36.41 |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 36.61 |
Patrick Davis | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 5 | 4 | 37.13 |
Eric Gemmell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 4 | 37.18 |
Ryan Lowery | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 5 | 37.21 |
Matthew Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 37.36 |
Evan McLaughlin | Carlynton Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 37.49 |
Michael Eaton | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 2 | 1 | 4 | 38.08 |
Broderick Kelley | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 8 | 38.80 |
Stephen Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 9 | 40.39 |
Daniel Sederholm | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 42.16 |
Conrad Kerr | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 1 | 6 | 42.57 |
Mark Tripson | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 3 | 7 | 42.67 |
Hunter Yevincy | Cardinal Aquatic/J.B. Chambers | 3 | 1 | 2 | 43.29 |
Nicholas Whiteman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 43.57 |
Lewis Fenoglietto | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 44.03 |
Rhet Happel | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 6 | 8 | 44.25 |
Brendan Antenucci | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 3 | 4 | 2 | 44.25 |
Tobyn Gelman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 4 | 44.44 |
Jacob Saltzman | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 5 | 44.97 |
Quentin Torgerson | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 45.60 |
Sam Madden | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 45.99 |
Daniel Litwin | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 2 | 4 | 47.31 |
Nathan Yu | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50.33 |
William Erlanger | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 5 | 6 | 50.43 |
Christian Holehouse | Mountaineer Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 51.22 |
Tommy Bruni | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 51.41 |
Zachary Ward | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 2 | 5 | 8 | 51.89 |
Daniel Zora | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 6 | 10 | 54.52 |
Gregory Sorek | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 54.78 |
John Loper | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 3 | 9 | 55.47 |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 11 | 56.52 |
Nathan Novak | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 4 | 10 | 56.57 |
Alexander Wilcox | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 11 | 57.19 |
Liam Barrett | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 59.37 |
Dominic Wilkins | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 6 | 12 | 59.74 |
Nathaniel Landis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.06 |
Matthew Rudoy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:05.81 |
Ryan Stephen | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:08.52 |
Kevin McWilliams | West Mifflin Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Daniel Mayhak | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Michael Reinmund | Baldwin Whitehall Swim CL | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Kenderson Cooks | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
James Davis | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Nathaniel Grygo | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Bankert | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Flanigan | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Xavier Torgerson | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Ryan Firth | Moon Area Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Dylan Jeffrey | South Park Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
David Hersh | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Alex Androkites | Hempfield Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Bertha | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS |