Women's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lindsay Guers | Reading YMCA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 53.58 |
Jaime Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.60 |
Noelle Knupp | Team Termin | 2 | 1 | 2 | 57.37 |
Megan Smith | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 3 | 58.28 |
Kathryn Gerhart | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 58.75 |
Samantha Levin | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 59.70 |
Kala Misavage | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 59.88 |
Nina Lisella | Reading YMCA | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:00.23 |
Lindsay Thompson | Reading YMCA | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.39 |
Victoria Solt | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:00.48 |
Colleen Traylor | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.69 |
Jade Ludlow | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.72 |
Alexandra Doonis | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.89 |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.08 |
Rachel Carson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.54 |
Wendy Wolff | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:01.70 |
Mary Morris | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.81 |
Taylor Brew | Reading YMCA | 5 | 8 | 8 | 1:01.83 |
Erika Rodman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:01.92 |
Nicole Scamuffo | Unattached | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.99 |
Mariel Kush | Souderton Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:02.07 |
Kaitlin Mikitka | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.30 |
Emilee Carr | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.37 |
Katie Lelinski | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.37 |
Rachael D'addezio | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.52 |
Lela Garner | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.54 |
Kristyn Imdorf | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.58 |
Victoria Baker | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.12 |
Caroline Lazar | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.16 |
Mia Barone | Golden Ram Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.27 |
Sara Steinagel | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:03.59 |
Kyle Bonus | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.62 |
Taylor Parry | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:03.68 |
Kristy Majetich | Upper Bucks YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.74 |
Lauren Doerrman | Reading YMCA | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:04.02 |
Abigail Macdonald | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:04.18 |
Jessica Gidzinski | Souderton Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:04.38 |
Arielle Walbert | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:04.40 |
Anne Nunes | Team Delaware | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:04.87 |
Hannah Cross | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:05.81 |
Gabrielle Rinaldi | Souderton Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:07.21 |
Brittany Bridi | Pottstown Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 24 | 1:07.26 |
Jessica Maloney | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:07.84 |
Kelly Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:08.27 |
Janet Hu | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:08.28 |
Regan Page | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:08.30 |
Brigid Clark | Springfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:08.35 |
Cristina Cusumano | Eastern Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 1:08.96 |
Elizabeth Ebert | Reading YMCA | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.78 |
Megan Polaha | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.30 |
Bailey Page | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.96 |
Rachel Borger | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:11.00 |
Abbigail Walsh | Westend Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.26 |
Marion Hirshberg | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:11.47 |
Erica Reifinger | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:11.95 |
Megan Lacy | Eastern Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:13.00 |
Johanna Steudel | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.23 |
Amy Rhodes | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:14.66 |
Hannah Sauls | Reading YMCA | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:15.06 |
Melissa Shebat | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:15.38 |
Alyssa Santangelo | Souderton Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:15.74 |
Jenna Degner-Lopez | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:15.80 |
Bernadette Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:17.92 |
Darby Nelson | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:20.05 |
Megan Gray | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:34.03 |
Erin Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Laura Shearman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Denise Tankle | Golden Ram Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Katelyn Stephens | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Danielle Ferree | Golden Ram Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Caitlin Zajko | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Julia Hondros | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Caitlin Impink | Reading YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Paige Impink | Reading YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsay Duaime | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Alexandra Luckey | Reading YMCA | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Dena O'Larnic | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alexandra Preston | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Hannah Hartman | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Caleigh Geiser | Malvern Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS |