Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Walsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.66 |
Courtney Fazenbaker | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 59.75 |
Rebekah Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.88 |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:00.97 |
Julie Titley | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.00 |
Lauren Eckels | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.09 |
Lisa Czerniewski | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:01.13 |
Robin Scheimer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:01.17 |
Katherine Haggerty | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.36 |
Lauren Wagener | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.66 |
Beth Rudoy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.85 |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.95 |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:02.25 |
Janele Baglia | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.46 |
Breanna Ferchak | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.79 |
Shelby Stock | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.82 |
Jasmine McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.40 |
Jenna Smith | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.68 |
Mary Folz | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.84 |
Ashleigh Herbster | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:09.90 |
Elizabeth Czachowski | North Hills Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:10.79 |
Elizabeth Miller | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.03 |
Gavrielle Krohner | Unattached Mt. Lebanon | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.16 |
Amy Carto | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.01 |
Courtney Fazenbaker | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 59.79p |
Megan Walsh | Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.23p |
Julie Titley | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:00.61p |
Kaitlin Flaherty | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.04p |
Rebekah Cratsa | Penn Hills Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.22p |
Robin Scheimer | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.40p |
Katherine Haggerty | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.47p |
Lisa Czerniewski | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:01.51p |
Brittany Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.62p |
Beth Rudoy | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1:01.68p |
Lauren Wagener | Monroeville Marlins Swim Assoc | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.73p |
Lauren Eckels | Peters Township Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.76p |
Kaitlin Riesmeyer | Peters Township Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1:01.80p |
Mary Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 1:01.98p |
Kaylyn Begley | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.00p |
Elizabeth Elliott | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.04p |
Shelby Stock | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:02.06p |
Jasmine McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.07p |
Samantha Rutter | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.19p |
Caitlin Lloyd | Keystone Area Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.56p |
Hollie Miller | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.57p |
Kaylon Brown | Hampton Dolphins | 9 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.68p |
Caitlin Duffner | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1:02.72p |
Ann Ultsch | Peters Township Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 12 | 1:02.73p |
Janele Baglia | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.85p |
Brittany Tanilli | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:03.01p |
Breanna Ferchak | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:03.02p |
Elizabeth Hall | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:03.02p |
Claire Thomas | Team Pittsburgh | 8 | 3 | 13 | 1:03.07p |
Brittany Tanilli | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.12p |
Sarah Petrini | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:03.32p |
Jessica Jeroski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.38p |
Natalie Thiess | Allegheny North Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 16 | 1:03.42p |
Shauna Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 17 | 1:03.44p |
Jenna Smith | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.45p |
Amber Shaikh | Bethel Park Recreation | 10 | 4 | 18 | 1:03.62p |
Christina McGinty | West Mifflin Aqua Club | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:03.70p |
Nicole McGinty | West Mifflin Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.72p |
Meaghan Cutrell | Team Pittsburgh | 11 | 5 | 20 | 1:03.73p |
Megan France | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | 2 | 21 | 1:03.80p |
Aja Happel | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.83p |
Katherine Butya | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.90p |
Hallie Rosenthal | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | 5 | 22 | 1:03.91p |
Rachel Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 11 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.91p |
Janny Liu | Allegheny North Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.97p |
Adrienne Peck | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 14 | 1:04.00p |
Colleen Sheldon | Millcreek Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 24 | 1:04.07p |
Hannah Staiger | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:04.11p |
Mariah McGrogan | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:04.12p |
Caitlin Wilson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.13p |
Ashley Long | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 26 | 1:04.18p |
Laura Haggerty | Blackhawk Cougar Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:04.34p |
Lauren Laughlin | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:04.42p |
Kaitlin Bradshaw | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:04.44p |
Katherine Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:04.66p |
Taylor Guardalabene | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:04.68p |
Lauren Tesauro | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:04.70p |
Leah Patinski | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:04.76p |
Kathryn Knable | Allegheny North Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1:04.80p |
Lindsey Schreiber | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 30 | 1:04.91p |
Alison Gerginski | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:04.98p |
Shannon Kenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:05.10p |
Veronica Umstott | Riverside Aqua Club OF Ellwood | 6 | 4 | 31 | 1:05.11p |
Julia Cusano | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 1:05.12p |
Carley Nolan | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:05.13p |
Lauren Ladesic | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1:05.15p |
Dominique Gerlach | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:05.20p |
Ellen Schmitt | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 6 | 1 | 34 | 1:05.21p |
Allison Beyerl | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 34 | 1:05.21p |
Kylie Forsyth | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.23p |
Abigail Trainor | Peters Township Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:05.41p |
Briana Kretz | Hampton Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 36 | 1:05.45p |
Madison Peticca | Franklin Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:05.54p |
Laura Smallhoover | Montour Marlins Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 19 | 1:05.68p |
Jessica Segeleon | South Fayette Aqua Club | 6 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.68p |
Madeline Kawchak | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 37 | 1:05.70p |