Men's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.75 |
Seth Price | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:49.55 |
Dustin Fedunok | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:49.56 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:50.62 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.35 |
Philip Myrick | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.92 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:52.47 |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.54 |
Joseph Glowacki | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:54.46 |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:56.23 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:56.25 |
Robert Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:57.13 |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:59.34 |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:59.44 |
Brian Griffin | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:59.52 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.25 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:04.55 |
Patrick Shaw | Grove City Ymca Royal Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:06.84 |
Elliott Baxter | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.85 |
Miles Molinaro | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.18 |
Chad Evanuik | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:10.45 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:12.62 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.38 |
Zachary Switzer | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:19.67 |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.92 |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.39 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:30.18 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.28 |
Eric Gemmell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:39.76 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:43.80 |
Christopher Dunleavy | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Jacob Cvetich | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:47.41p |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:48.75p |
Seth Price | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:49.86p |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:50.79p |
Dustin Fedunok | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:51.14p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:52.46p |
Philip Myrick | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:53.14p |
Joseph Kaule | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:53.36p |
Scott Brennan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:53.94p |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:54.06p |
Joseph Glowacki | Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:54.52p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.68p |
Derek Sapp | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:54.77p |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.14p |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:55.80p |
Jacob Cvetich | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:56.33p |
Christopher Dunleavy | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:56.37p |
Paul Weinstein | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:57.14p |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:57.29p |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:57.49p |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.79p |
Brian Griffin | Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:58.66p |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:58.84p |
Robert Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:00.00p |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:00.04p |
Christopher Graves | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:00.13p |
David Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:00.75p |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:01.28p |
Brian Wilson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:01.66p |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.62p |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:02.65p |
Adam Cvetich | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:03.01p |
Zachary Fabi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:03.13p |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:03.48p |
Brandon Gorski | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:04.04p |
Peter Nam | Moon Area Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:04.67p |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:04.98p |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:06.11p |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:07.16p |
Patrick Shaw | Grove City Ymca Royal Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.90p |
Elliott Baxter | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:08.19p |
Miles Molinaro | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:08.36p |
Chad Evanuik | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.66p |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:12.32p |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:14.49p |
Jacob Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:14.55p |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:14.88p |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:15.25p |
Sean Battle | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:16.88p |
Kyle Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:17.37p |
Michael Hartz | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:17.46p |
Jacob Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:17.51p |
Zachery Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:17.82p |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.09p |
Zachary Switzer | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.89p |
Kyle Rarig | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:21.25p |
Chandler Johnson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:23.45p |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:24.55p |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.41p |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.83p |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:35.64p |
Eric Gemmell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:38.98p |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:44.04p |
Daniel Litwin | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:44.35p |
Rhet Happel | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:55.33p |
Brandon Meyer | Chartiers Valley Sc | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Bryant Young | Unattached Ptsc | 2 | 2 | NSp |