Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Kaminski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.14 |
Derek Sapp | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.93 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.72 |
Brian Griffin | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.74 |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:06.38 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.57 |
Brian Wilson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.75 |
David Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.29 |
Jonathan Szakelyhidi | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.40 |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.14 |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.17 |
Dan Matt | Carlynton Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.23 |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.02 |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.02 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.55 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.92 |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.80 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.14 |
Thomas Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.29 |
Michael Tsang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.12 |
Zachary Switzer | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.07 |
Grant Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:25.37 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:29.79 |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:30.02 |
Stephen Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.28 |
Andrew Hanna | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.46 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:33.62 |
John Brader | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:38.56 |
Andrew Wylie | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Peter Kaminski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:01.89p |
Derek Sapp | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.23p |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:05.38p |
Raymound Toomey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.78p |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.93p |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:07.48p |
Brian Griffin | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:07.65p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.76p |
Andrew Wylie | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:07.90p |
Brian Wilson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.10p |
David Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.59p |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:09.83p |
Jonathan Szakelyhidi | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.95p |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:10.37p |
Dan Matt | Carlynton Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:10.39p |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.79p |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.12p |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.53p |
Joseph DeBiase | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:15.76p |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.04p |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.21p |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:19.63p |
Thomas Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:22.45p |
Michael Tsang | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.75p |
Zachary Switzer | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.80p |
Grant Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.52p |
Andrew Hanna | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:31.18p |
Stephen Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.55p |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:32.01p |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:32.64p |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:34.94p |
John Brader | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:38.11p |
Thomas Bailey | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:39.67p |
David Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:39.79p |
Daniel Litwin | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:39.97p |
Nathan Murslack | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:40.34p |
Jacob Prutting | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
Christian Rohaus | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
John Nemeth | Carlynton Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Joseph Nemeth | Carlynton Swim Club | 2 | 5 | DQp | |
Jayson Weigand | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 6 | NSp |