Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.29 |
Derek Sapp | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.18 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:06.27 |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:07.04 |
Dustin Fedunok | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.41 |
Peter Kaminski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.49 |
Joseph Glowacki | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.18 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:09.64 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:11.78 |
David Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:12.50 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:14.34 |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.50 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.06 |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:15.68 |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:16.03 |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.57 |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.83 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:24.96 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.78 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.99 |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.52 |
Geoffrey King | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.45 |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.68 |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.07 |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.96 |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:50.16 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:50.73 |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:56.51 |
John Chen | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:02.23 |
Trevor Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:04.51p |
Peter Kaminski | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.51p |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.71p |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:07.74p |
Derek Sapp | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:07.80p |
Dustin Fedunok | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:09.74p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:10.52p |
Joseph Glowacki | Millcreek Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.83p |
Scott Brennan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:11.08p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.17p |
Andrew Wylie | Kiski School Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:11.22p |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:11.57p |
Andrew Snyder | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:14.09p |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.82p |
David Hansen | Millcreek Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:14.85p |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:16.54p |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.58p |
Mark Waugh | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:18.73p |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.37p |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.41p |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.47p |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.71p |
Brandon Gorski | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:21.58p |
Jacob Olson | Grove City Ymca Royal Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2:21.58p |
Zachary Fabi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.98p |
Alex Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.51p |
Trevor Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:25.83p |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:28.25p |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:28.90p |
Geoffrey King | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.44p |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:30.58p |
Matthew Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:31.58p |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.70p |
James Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.91p |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 6 | 12 | 2:33.28p |
Jacob Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:34.03p |
Chad Evanuik | Deer Lakes Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:34.74p |
Jacob Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:38.08p |
Theodore Hubbard | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.07p |
Elliott Baxter | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:41.43p |
Zachary Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:43.67p |
Reese Eckenrode | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.08p |
Matthew Wojtaszek | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:46.13p |
Erik Brinkhoff | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:54.88p |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:58.09p |
John Chen | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 3:01.71p |
Andrew Shepard | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Frank Brown | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Brent Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 3 | NSp | |
Jonathan Szakelyhidi | Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood | 2 | 2 | NSp | |
Eric Gemmell | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 1 | NSp | |
David Paulk | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NSp |