Women's 100yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Victoria Moga | Western Reserve Seariders | 4 | 2 | 53 | 1:09.20 |
Ashley Zinda | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:09.36 |
Teodora Sobic | Peak Performance Center Swim | 4 | 7 | 35 | 1:09.42 |
Maria Hochschwender | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 54 | 1:09.47 |
Jane Casey | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 55 | 1:09.51 |
Michele Rober | Penguin Swimming | 5 | 7 | 36 | 1:09.53 |
Cayla Gardner | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 56 | 1:09.54 |
Lauren Ricker | Massillon Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 37 | 1:09.55 |
Melanie Oneil | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 57 | 1:09.67 |
Rebecca Frisch | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 38 | 1:09.79 |
Lauren Lammlein | Canton City Schools | 3 | 7 | 39 | 1:09.88 |
Claire Hardman | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 40 | 1:09.97 |
Hope Bagarus | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 41 | 1:10.44 |
Alison Monroe | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 42 | 1:10.49 |
Chelsie Palecek | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 58 | 1:10.59 |
Hope Caldwell | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 7 | 43 | 1:10.64 |
Lindsay Ellis | Canton City Schools | 7 | 1 | 44 | 1:10.90 |
Rachel Patten | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 45 | 1:10.99 |
Arica Waters | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 46 | 1:11.13 |
Kayla Waitrovich | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 47 | 1:11.19 |
Cayley Meindl | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 6 | 48 | 1:11.22 |
Olivia Langford | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 49 | 1:11.31 |
Kenna Larson | Canton City Schools | 5 | 2 | 50 | 1:11.39 |
Veronica Natale | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 51 | 1:11.43 |
Shirley Langford | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 52 | 1:11.58 |
Amalia Shirk | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 6 | 4 | 53 | 1:11.69 |
Renee Ormond | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:11.78 |
Dana Schwartz | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 54 | 1:12.02 |
Lauren Stempak | University Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 55 | 1:12.07 |
Amanda Vargo | University Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 56 | 1:12.23 |
Clairissa Myatt | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 57 | 1:12.25 |
Jule Sarachman | Canton City Schools | 3 | 8 | 58 | 1:12.79 |
Jamie Lautenschleger | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 59 | 1:12.94 |
Emma Kete | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.10 |
Kayla Casey | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 60 | 1:13.31 |
Caroline Seroka | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 59 | 1:13.33 |
Dana Steinert | Western Reserve Seariders | 5 | 8 | 61 | 1:13.40 |
Alyssa Lapidus | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 60 | 1:13.42 |
Rachel Mulvin | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.08 |
Michele Turner | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 62 | 1:14.19 |
Taylor Willoughby | Massillon Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 63 | 1:14.24 |
Anna Russ | Shaker Sharks | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:14.25 |
Elizabeth Gyurke | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 64 | 1:14.49 |
Kate Windnagel | South West Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:14.61 |
Cassie Lilli | Massillon Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.97 |
Marykate Reagan | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.16 |
Rachel Onders | Shaker Sharks | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.45 |
Jessie Anderson | Unattached-USC | 6 | 1 | 9 | 1:16.54 |
Jessica Lee | Western Reserve Seariders | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.23 |
Danielle Margheret | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.47 |
Taylor Vargo | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.57 |
Amanda Trau | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.32 |
Colleen Carroll | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.36 |
Katelyn King | University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1:18.46 |
Samantha Lisy | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:18.64 |
Kristin Leitenberger | Tri Star Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 1:19.08 |
Jillian Chapman | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:19.57 |
Kate Sudar | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 1:19.64 |
Mason Spichiger | Penguin Swimming | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:20.11 |
Samantha Fox | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:20.12 |
Ann Riddle | North Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:20.97 |
Monica Flocken | North Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:21.01 |
Madeline Lanning | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:21.13 |
Jessica Waters | North Coast Swimming | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:21.16 |
Alexes Sherwood | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 26 | 1:21.20 |
Elizabeth Funfgeld | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1:22.67 |
Megan Duffy | Westlake Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 1:22.83 |
Mary Mazey | Canton City Schools | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:22.96 |
Alaina Goode | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 65 | 1:23.23 |
Katelyn Ursu | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 30 | 1:23.49 |
Brenna Gabriel | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:24.18 |
Alexis Bitterman | Berea Midpark Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1:24.57 |
Marla Turk | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:24.66 |
Winner Clayton-Fields | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 66 | 1:24.68 |
Emily Russell | University Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 34 | 1:24.71 |
Maribeth Teresczuk | North Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:25.60 |
Sara Crane | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 36 | 1:26.10 |
Hannah Bush | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 1:26.63 |
Gabi D'abato | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:26.91 |
Rachael McKnight | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 39 | 1:27.37 |
Rachel Essel | Euclid Marlins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 40 | 1:28.73 |
Connie Gan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 41 | 1:30.54 |
Gina Keller | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 42 | 1:30.86 |
Patricia Roberts | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Lea Dague | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Kelynn Carter | University Swim Club | 5 | 3 | DQ |