Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kimberly Wolfgang | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.11 |
Rebecca Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.18 |
Emily Turner | Bay Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.00 |
Arianna Schuster | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.41 |
Amanda Skroupa | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.29 |
Maureen Kelly | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.94 |
Shannon Dwyer | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:13.88 |
Sophie Diven | Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:13.89 |
Marguerite Gilchrist | Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:15.21 |
Emily Tomasky | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.99 |
Rebecca Charnley | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.00 |
Ryland Taylor | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.57 |
Rebecca Williams | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.64 |
Juliann Rossi | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.29 |
Brittne Bryan | Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.78 |
Kate Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.48 |
Johnnetta Hammock | Baltimore City Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.07 |
Hilary Jacobs | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.77 |
Sarah Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:21.91 |
Kaitlin Bulavinetz | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:22.07 |
Tiffany Ponton | Baltimore City Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.47 |
Kiara Yarberough | Baltimore City Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.68 |
Melanie Kimmel | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.18 |
Casey Rusnak | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:23.18 |
Shannon Adams | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:24.31 |
Kristina Watts | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.72 |
Kate Harkleroad | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:26.43 |
Maci Quintanilla | Meade Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:27.32 |
Michelle Skroupa | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.82 |
Faith Jones | Merritt Towson Manta Rays | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:29.57 |
Rachel Norfolk | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.68 |
Erin Dunseith | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:30.81 |
Kara Grimes | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:31.10 |
Samantha Enokian | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:31.21 |
Rebecca Zeitlin | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:31.42 |
Amanda Simonds | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:31.97 |
Brooke Bryan | Bay Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:33.74 |
Hailey Such | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:33.84 |
Emily Galen | Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:41.51 |
Rebecca Tun | Meade Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:43.52 |
Rachael Flora | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:44.82 |
Megan Forbus | Dundalk-Eastfield Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:44.85 |
Tyra Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:47.75 |
Richel Duncan | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:49.29 |
Brenna Thompson | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:55.17 |
Briana Davis | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:56.95 |
Augusta Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:58.48 |
Katarina Varacalle | Marlins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:05.07 |
Sarah Stefanski | Dundalk-Eastfield Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:07.24 |
Breanna Fedor | Bay Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2:26.71 |
Claire Gilpin | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Katelyn Grue | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Kate Harkleroad | Greater Baltimore Swim Assoc. | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Lindsay Schachtner | Merritt Towson Manta Rays | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Rachel Mayan | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Amanda Watts | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexandra Pfeifer | TigerFish Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Kirsten Ybarra | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Madelyn Rubenstein | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Lisa Barrows | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS |