Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lisa McDonnell | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1:01.06 |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.66 |
Sarah Ault | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.62 |
Erinne Butler | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.92 |
Kristen Caldarella | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.97 |
Rachel Sheridan | Pdr Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1:03.51 |
Julie Brezinsky | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1:03.68 |
Katie Burkhart | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1:03.86 |
Jessica Freeland | Pdr Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1:03.98 |
Chelsea Andrews | Pdr Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.05 |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.17 |
Courey Schaefer | Falcon Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.20 |
Danielle Scott | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.43 |
Julie Bassford | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 5 | 1:04.66 |
Kayla Zeller | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 9 | 1:04.71 |
Stephanie Kinsey | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.83 |
Laura Clark | Team Delaware | 8 | 5 | 7 | 1:04.89 |
Catherine Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.01 |
Dana Schleif | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1:05.10 |
Sophia Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 4 | 9 | 1:05.37 |
Stephanie DeCrescente | Lionville Community YMCA | 9 | 6 | 10 | 1:05.39 |
Claire Loht | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.46 |
Lauren Schmittle | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.54 |
Megan Northshield | Team Delaware | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.59 |
Kathleen Morrison | Eastern Express | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:05.65 |
Molly McGroarty | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:05.68 |
Kelsie Donahue | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.73 |
Cara Morgan | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 13 | 1:05.79 |
Gabriela Feibel | Eastern Express | 9 | 8 | 14 | 1:05.98 |
Alyssa Hand | Team Delaware | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1:06.13 |
Stephanie Harper | Team Delaware | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1:06.24 |
Noelle Knupp | Team Termin | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.35 |
Alexis England | Jersey Storm Swimming | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.44 |
Lauren McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:06.44 |
Lauren Alexander | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 8 | 13 | 1:06.59 |
Margaret Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:06.60 |
Lauren Stival | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 18 | 1:06.66 |
Kacie Ciampoli | Gloucester County Inst.Tech. | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1:07.21 |
Rebecca Lynn | Team Delaware | 6 | 7 | 19 | 1:07.40 |
Samantha Carberry | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 5 | 15 | 1:07.41 |
Elizabeth Casazza | Eastern Express | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:07.43 |
Darby Driscoll | Eastern Express | 7 | 4 | 21 | 1:07.71 |
Jillian Franc | Eastern Express | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:07.76 |
Catharine Nealley | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:07.90 |
Morgan Oxley | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1:08.03 |
Kendall Towe | Team Delaware | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.11 |
Ashley Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 5 | 7 | 24 | 1:08.22 |
Lauren Malloy | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 25 | 1:08.48 |
Fiona Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.67 |
Kylee Talwar | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 4 | 16 | 1:08.69 |
Jenna Gallo | Unattached Eastern Express | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:08.78 |
Katelyn Lanphier | Trident Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 26 | 1:08.87 |
Bridget Ingram | Pdr Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 27 | 1:08.90 |
Ashley Pearson | Lionville Community YMCA | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1:09.06 |
Jacklyn Gerhardt | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:09.07 |
Brigitte Germain | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.09 |
Katherine Heldt | Lionville Community YMCA | 6 | 6 | 29 | 1:09.13 |
Crystal Sheehan | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:09.30 |
Sarah Wells | Nrg Swimming | 10 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.33 |
Alyssa Hullings | Eastern Express | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.35 |
Kelly Herman | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1:09.38 |
Erin Pavlick | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:09.39 |
Andrea Williams | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.39 |
Brandi Berry | Team Delaware | 7 | 8 | 19 | 1:09.66 |
Kaleen Lavin | Blue Dolphin Aqautics | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1:09.78 |
Emily Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:09.81 |
Sheena Chatterjee | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.00 |
Carolynn Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.00 |
Victoria Bonisese | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.06 |
Natalie Simaska | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.09 |
Katie Hector | Eastern Express | 7 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.20 |
Tami Bereznay | Unattached York YMCA | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.20 |
Lauren Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.22 |
Hillary Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:10.46 |
Meghan Holliday | Team Delaware | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.50 |
Cara Shea-Miller | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.54 |
Jordan Liedholm | Hershey Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 22 | 1:10.62 |
Skyler Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1:10.68 |
Caitlin Towe | Team Delaware | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1:10.78 |
Kathryn Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:10.83 |
Hayley Kidd | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.87 |
Erin Kirchner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 23 | 1:10.89 |
Rose Mascoli | Falcon Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:11.03 |
Nicole Hom | Eastern Express | 5 | 1 | 33 | 1:11.05 |
Jennifer Marchionne | Lionville Community YMCA | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:11.14 |
Mary Kovatich | Pdr Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.14 |
Sada Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 10 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.23 |
Rebecca Rosenberg | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.27 |
Shelby Witham | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.28 |
Amanda Nissly | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:11.28 |
Anna Nunes | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.30 |
McLain McGeary | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:11.36 |
Carmen Shulman | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.40 |
BreAnne Pospiech | Nrg Swimming | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:11.49 |
Corina Kwami | Eastern Express | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:11.57 |
Kaitlyn Jones | Team Delaware | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:11.61 |
Allison Jacobs | Ymca Of York And York County | 9 | 4 | 11 | 1:11.65 |
Krisi Loh | Eastern Express | 7 | 7 | 35 | 1:11.65 |
Emily Lyons | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:11.67 |
Erika Lawson | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:11.83 |