Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:04.72 |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:07.70 |
John Groselle | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:08.66 |
Christian Treat | Duncan YMCA Riptide | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.29 |
George Badziong | Lake Shore Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 4 | 2:09.45 |
Adam Wohl | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:09.76 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:09.98 |
Christopher Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:10.62 |
Joel Elber | Medina Intra-County Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.02 |
Bradley Bielak | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.04 |
Joe Frankenfield | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:12.38 |
Garrett Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:12.45 |
Steve Jacobs | Western Reserve Seariders | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:13.11 |
Jordan Duggan | Cambridge Aquajets | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2:13.65 |
James Chapman | Vacationland Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:14.95 |
Sean Evans | University Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.62 |
Matthew Greco | South West Aquatic Team | 4 | 10 | 13 | 2:15.74 |
Andrew Wandel | University Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:15.76 |
Kyle Hooley | Medina Intra-County Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 15 | 2:16.20 |
Ethan Crabtree | Medina Intra-County Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:16.85 |
Sergey Sandler | University Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:17.29 |
Michael Gallagher | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:17.44 |
Matt Pelletier | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:17.50 |
Ryan Radtke | University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:18.24 |
Adam Turner | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.57 |
Stuart Horgan | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:18.77 |
Nicholas Gattozzi | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:18.77 |
Alex McCord | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:19.80 |
Timothy Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:20.10 |
Albert Dowling | Medina Intra-County Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:20.49 |
Brian Tubbs | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:21.06 |
Michael Burket | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 24 | 2:21.33 |
Nathaniel Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2:21.61 |
Berry Thompson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 9 | 2:21.63 |
Derek Neal | University Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:21.81 |
Dan Borchik | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 26 | 2:22.01 |
Alex Cohara | Peak Performance Center Swim | 1 | 9 | 27 | 2:22.33 |
Robbie Sibilia | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 11 | 2:22.63 |
Scott Fassett | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2:23.86 |
Brennan Schloendorn | Lake Shore Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:24.53 |
Ian Ward | University Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:25.63 |
Robert English | Seneca Aquatic Klub | 2 | 4 | 29 | 2:25.98 |
Chase Hooley | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:26.36 |
Abraham Hribar | University Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:27.39 |
Michael Mulvin | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 16 | 2:27.95 |
Daniel Voelkerding | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 2:31.51 |
Andrew Foerester | University Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2:31.56 |
Alex Valigosky | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 2:31.58 |
Charles Pelini | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 33 | 2:32.77 |
Daniel Henry | Seneca Aquatic Klub | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:34.08 |
Thomas Dickey | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:34.38 |
Martin Haas | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.13 |
Tommy Hohman | Sand Otter Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:36.43 |
Steven Matthew | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 2:36.52 |
Micah Simpson | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.41 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 20 | 2:39.97 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:41.29 |
Beau Lajeunesse | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:41.47 |
Will Voelkerding | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:42.38 |
Daniel MacDonald | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:42.58 |
Thomas Bricmont | Lake Shore Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 22 | 2:43.08 |
Danny Jones | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:44.97 |
Christopher Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:45.36 |
Jeffrey Nandor | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:45.51 |
Jordan Cvijanovic | University Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 25 | 2:46.44 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:47.94 |
Joey Vitale | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 2:48.01 |
Matthew Hess | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:48.51 |
Jacob Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:52.27 |
Josef Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:53.64 |
Simon Cvijanovic | University Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 2:54.49 |
Jeff Zeleznik | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2:56.78 |
Michael Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:59.60 |
Donald Wagner | University Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 30 | 3:00.62 |
Rowan Williams | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:00.81 |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 10 | 3:05.59 |
Spencer Olson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:10.47 |
Daniel Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:10.48 |
Steven Sorenson | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 11 | 3:14.24 |
Zach Valigosky | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 31 | 3:16.44 |
Constaintine Nicolozakes | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:29.71 |
Cody Quigley | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:29.98 |
Athan Nicolozakes | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:30.49 |
Jesse Preisler | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3:32.24 |
Evan Williams | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:37.33 |
Richard McCormick | Unattached - Wave Riders | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4:00.06 |
Cameron O'Brien | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:02.38 |
Jonathan Harris | Vacationland Swim Club | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Patrick Flanagan | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Todd Stultz | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Nicholas Crane | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Gabriel Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Colin Murtagh | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Corbett | University Swim Club | 4 | 6 | NS |