Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 38.29 |
Daniel MacDonald | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 39.91 |
Adam Motter | Cuyahoga Falls Ymca/ Nat | 2 | 8 | 3 | 40.39 |
Joshua Hohenstein | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 44.16 |
Daniel Cahalan | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 5 | 44.74 |
Paul Alkire | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 6 | 47.56 |
Tristan Wagner | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 47.80 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 47.88 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 48.45 |
Brian Maddock | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 48.49 |
Matthew Thiessen | Perry Aquatics Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 48.64 |
John Hardy | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 11 | 48.69 |
Grant Gase | Seneca Aquatic Klub | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49.07 |
Christopher Hoffman | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 12 | 49.40 |
Jacob Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 13 | 50.11 |
Kevin Bressler | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 3 | 50.53 |
Josef Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 50.86 |
Matthew Wagner | University Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 50.92 |
Zachary Woznak | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 50.93 |
David Groves | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 51.18 |
Gabriel Dauch | Vacationland Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 51.32 |
Samuel Howard | Seneca Aquatic Klub | 1 | 8 | 17 | 51.76 |
Michael Wood | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 18 | 52.67 |
Austin Carter | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 1 | 52.74 |
Jonathan Depew | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 53.03 |
Marcus Contipelli | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 7 | 53.21 |
Daniel Ackerman | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 53.35 |
Justin Carter | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 53.76 |
Jiale Peng | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 19 | 54.82 |
Connor Mork | Western Reserve Seariders | 2 | 1 | 20 | 54.86 |
Michael Sokolich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 54.93 |
Michael Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 54.98 |
Matthew Plecha | South West Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 23 | 55.08 |
Patrick Gormley | Brunswick Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 24 | 55.74 |
Joel Jones | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 56.01 |
Jesse Preisler | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 26 | 56.28 |
Nicholas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 9 | 57.10 |
Patrick Olivier | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 3 | 57.46 |
Matthew Dyer | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.04 |
Benjamin Glasure | Lake Shore Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:00.89 |
Elijah Spiro | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:01.02 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:02.26 |
Kalten Walter | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:04.46 |
Brian White | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:04.49 |
Anthony Kaminski | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.71 |
Richard McCormick | Unattached - Wave Riders | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:06.80 |
Andrew Kilbourne | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:07.09 |
Matthew Kaminski | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.39 |
Cameron O'Brien | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.67 |
Chase Hunyadi | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:39.50 |
Conner Tanferno | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Charles Pophal | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Wandel | University Swim Club | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Mesa Snell | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Alexander Horner | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Charles Stewart-Bates | University Swim Club | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Chase Cowell | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Christopher Tanferno | Medina Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Stephan Dulaney | Wooster Y & Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |