Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Houllier | Unattached - Steel Valley Aqua | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:21.88 |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:25.28 |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4:25.29 |
Dustin Fedunok | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:29.02 |
Scott Shearer | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 7 | 4 | 4:29.83 |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:32.82 |
Gene Kurtysh | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 4:34.64 |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:34.96 |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4:35.67 |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:35.70 |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:37.30 |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 7 | 11 | 4:37.75 |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 4:38.02 |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:38.14 |
Jonathan Spindler | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 13 | 4:38.83 |
Kevin Ireland | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:41.94 |
Wesley Aasen | Unt.Jccs | 2 | 8 | 8 | 4:42.34 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:45.08 |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4:48.62 |
Patrick Neidig | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4:49.28 |
David Fico | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:50.07 |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 4:52.03 |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:52.84 |
Scott Brennan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 8 | 16 | 4:53.45 |
Matthew Schaefer | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:54.04 |
Patrick Shaw | Grove City YMCA Royal Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:05.42 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:06.51 |
Jonathan Seiferth | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:08.64 |
John Nappi | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:11.60 |
Kyle Richert | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:19.18 |
Garrett Devenney | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:20.22 |
Mark Newell | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:22.99 |
Spencer Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 5:40.92 |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:27.48p |
Matthew Houllier | Unattached - Steel Valley Aqua | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:28.07p |
Mark Barron | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4:28.16p |
Seth Price | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4:31.70p |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4:32.64p |
Gene Kurtysh | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4:32.75p |
Brent Bowman | Team Pittsburgh | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4:33.67p |
Matthew Connor | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 8 | 4:34.54p |
Scott Shearer | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4:35.19p |
Francis Cullo | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 4:35.36p |
Wesley Aasen | Unt.Jccs | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4:35.48p |
Zachary Hunter | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:35.62p |
Dustin Fedunok | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 4:35.80p |
Zac Gebhardt | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 3 | 14 | 4:35.88p |
Richard Noble | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 4:38.47p |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:39.16p |
Kyle Dudzinski | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:39.36p |
Samuel Pletz | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:41.44p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4:42.33p |
Jonathan Spindler | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | 16 | 4:43.64p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:45.43p |
Patrick Neidig | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 8 | 17 | 4:46.75p |
Thomas Benoit | Shaler Area Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 4:47.26p |
James Murray | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 4 | 2 | 19 | 4:47.47p |
Michael Rosen | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4:47.71p |
Kevin Ireland | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:48.51p |
Matthew Hazelett | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:49.29p |
Brandon Smith | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 20 | 4:49.93p |
David Fico | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 1 | 5 | 21 | 4:50.97p |
Scott Brennan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:53.50p |
Matthew Scherer | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 23 | 4:53.91p |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4:54.21p |
Matthew Robinson | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4:55.14p |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 9 | 4:55.89p |
Adam Mackey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 7 | 26 | 4:55.93p |
Nathan Mellott | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 6 | 27 | 4:56.92p |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:02.37p |
Eric Schepner | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 7 | 28 | 5:11.22p |
Logan Hupp | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5:16.85p |
Edward Jew | S. Hills Jcc Tidal Waves | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:21.40p |