Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Raymond Toomey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 3 | 1 | 49.74 |
Andrew Zaydak | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 8 | 5 | 2 | 50.75 |
Joseph Pysnik | Franklin Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 3 | 51.13 |
Michael Seiferth | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 6 | 4 | 51.16 |
Alex Kubicek | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 5 | 52.05 |
Kegan Borland | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 4 | 5 | 52.05 |
David Mancinelli | Greater Johnstown Comm Ymca | 6 | 2 | 7 | 52.16 |
Trevor Scheid | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 3 | 8 | 52.21 |
Tyler Farren | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 6 | 8 | 52.21 |
John Zierenberg | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 2 | 10 | 52.28 |
Gene Kurtysh | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 1 | 11 | 52.45 |
Scott Brennan | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 7 | 5 | 12 | 52.76 |
Patrick Neidig | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 13 | 53.14 |
Ashton Kinney | Team Pittsburgh | 6 | 6 | 14 | 53.28 |
James Yelinek | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 6 | 3 | 15 | 53.50 |
Scott Rinsma | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 1 | 53.57 |
Patrick O'Toole | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 1 | 16 | 53.73 |
Robert Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 53.84 |
Brian Petnuch | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 6 | 5 | 18 | 54.05 |
Jonathan Spindler | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 5 | 2 | 54.49 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 3 | 54.63 |
Christopher Minutello | Team Pittsburgh | 5 | 2 | 19 | 54.66 |
Wesley Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 5 | 3 | 20 | 54.67 |
Garrett Hehn | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 55.01 |
Matthew Childers | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 4 | 3 | 4 | 55.37 |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 2 | 55.57 |
Miles Molinaro | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 6 | 5 | 55.83 |
Alan Nedley | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 4 | 1 | 6 | 55.99 |
Aric Bush | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 7 | 56.42 |
Kevin Ireland | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 8 | 56.57 |
Joel Caporoso | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 56.66 |
Nicholas Rushe | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 10 | 56.69 |
Matthew Ramey | Laurel Highlands Regional Ymca | 3 | 4 | 11 | 56.85 |
Paul Crooks | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 57.45 |
Clayton Altemose | Cavalier Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 57.47 |
Adam Schultz | Team Pittsburgh | 3 | 6 | 14 | 57.87 |
Zachary Ligus | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 57.91 |
Jonathan Suchin | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 57.93 |
Ian Josowitz | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 15 | 58.06 |
Daniel Simon | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 59.19 |
Matthew Rochna | Indiana Ymca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 59.34 |
Andrew Skoff | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 59.42 |
David Adams | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 5 | 59.51 |
Michael Klaric | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 59.72 |
Steve Long | Hempfield Aqua Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.13 |
Chandler Johnson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:00.50 |
Hunter McGrogan | Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.69 |
Zachary Mikula | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:00.89 |
Anthony DelloStritto | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:01.29 |
Daniel Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:01.52 |
Brendan Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:01.95 |
Michael Hartz | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.99 |
Jared Zaldonis | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.04 |
Christian McCurdy | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.20 |
Ryan Koul | Greater Johnstown Comm Ymca | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.27 |
Connor Calarie | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.74 |
Eric Long | Hempfield Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.55 |
Parker Shafer | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:04.35 |
Caleb Zaydak | Cavalier Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.84 |
David Bruzda | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.10 |
Daniel Whiteman | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:05.14 |
David Bush | Kiski School Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.46 |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh-Unattached | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.30 |
Justen Emanuel | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:06.98 |
Luke Belechak | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:07.61 |
Alex Zabelsky | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:07.73 |
Johnathan Donovan | Titan Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:08.30 |
Cole Meixner | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:08.64 |
Hugh Manoli | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.64 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:09.22 |
Paul Singerman | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.34 |
Ryan Lowery | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:09.46 |
Nicholas Ricci | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 16 | 1:09.89 |
Luke Howdle | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:10.68 |
Matthew Miller | Cavalier Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.78 |
Luke Balestrero | Greater Johnstown Comm Ymca | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.30 |
Devin O'Donnell | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.89 |
Peter Zhang | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:13.23 |
Tobyn Gelman | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:14.33 |
Daniel Sederholm | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:14.82 |
John Skoff | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:14.99 |
Nicholas Santoro | Franklin Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.36 |
David Maholage | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.44 |
Austin Mortimer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:15.95 |
Matthew Baurle | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:16.38 |
John Mc Connell | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:19.07 |
David Hertzler | Titan Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.08 |
Connor Medgaus | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.11 |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.64 |
Eric Ellson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:23.67 |
David Maloney | Titan Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.71 |
Matyas Katzer | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:24.86 |
Peter Georgiadis | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:26.54 |
Carmen Rosporski | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:28.96 |
Andrew Weissfeld | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:30.54 |
Stephen Jacob | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:32.93 |
Tyler Stevenson | Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:35.62 |
Artem Shcherbinin | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:42.38 |
Roman Cano | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:52.44 |
Brandon Williams | Somerset Area Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:52.84 |