Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22.85 |
Ian Whitney | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 6 | 6 | 2 | 22.98 |
Kyle Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23.16 |
Kevin Brazitis | Five Star Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 4 | 23.21 |
Richie Sanders | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23.59 |
Jack Kubacki | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 6 | 5 | 6 | 23.61 |
A Lerner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 23.62 |
Derek Yeager | Unattached Thy | 6 | 2 | 7 | 23.63 |
Kyle Armbruster | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 23.74 |
Christopher Hall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 23.85 |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23.87 |
Jarrett Haklits | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23.96 |
Matthew Jenkins | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24.20 |
Matt Flanders | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 4 | 5 | 12 | 24.22 |
Matthew Stanton | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 3 | 13 | 24.25 |
John Johnson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 14 | 24.35 |
Joseph Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24.39 |
Clayton Coleman | Argo Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 24.50 |
Steven Goss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 15 | 24.62 |
Jordan Villars | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 24.71 |
Brandon Sands | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 24.72 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 8 | 1 | 24.76 |
Joseph Huyett | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 5 | 3 | 2 | 24.85 |
John Armstrong | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 24.86 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24.98 |
Wade Satanik | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 25.01 |
Michael Cornman | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 4 | 17 | 25.02 |
Nicholas Barber | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 25.02 |
Andrew Parry | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 25.06 |
James Walker | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 4 | 18 | 25.08 |
Daniel Friel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25.29 |
Michael Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25.35 |
Kyle Geier | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 25.42 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 25.49 |
Matthew Duffy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 25.49 |
Jon Thielen | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 25.50 |
Brian Shaffer | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 25.69 |
Frederick Lau | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 25.70 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 25.74 |
Greg Vogler | Argo Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 25.76 |
Alex Darr | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 25.84 |
Craig Sherin | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 26.00 |
Marshall Lambert | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26.03 |
Cole Clark | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 26.03 |
Paul Dewitt | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 6 | 7 | 26.07 |
Douglas Troutman | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26.24 |
Adam Kurtz | Ymca Of Reading And Berks Co | 2 | 8 | 3 | 26.49 |
Andrew Seiler | Pottstown Family YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26.52 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club 14 & U | 5 | 5 | 2 | 26.57 |
Ian Yext | Argo Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 26.57 |
Joseph Calpas | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 26.61 |
Dustin Gibb | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 5 | 6 | 22 | 26.63 |
Forest Crigler | Ymca Of Reading And Berks Co | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26.64 |
Ryan Himmelwright | Upper Perk Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 9 | 26.76 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26.78 |
Brian Saylor | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 26.86 |
William Corbett | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26.90 |
Kenneth Gordy | Unattached | 4 | 6 | 7 | 26.94 |
William Peterson | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 27.04 |
Brent Koller | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 9 | 27.11 |
Lucas Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 27.13 |
Matthew Ernst | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 7 | 6 | 27.18 |
Alex Bledsoe | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 27.35 |
Andrew Wenger | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27.44 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 27.55 |
John Branton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 27.67 |
Trevor McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 27.68 |
John Baxter | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | 5 | 27.76 |
Matthew Baxter | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 6 | 7 | 27.90 |
Christopher McCleary | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 27.92 |
Kevin Feeley | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 2 | 8 | 28.03 |
Alec Heckman | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 28.04 |
Jeffrey Sloan | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 7 | 28.29 |
Stephen Coulton | Westend Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 11 | 28.40 |
Noah Kirshner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 28.51 |
Adam Vogel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 6 | 2 | 28.53 |
Jason Moyer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28.57 |
Benjamin Hamme | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 28.57 |
Clayton Parker | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 28.92 |
Daniel Wingert | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 9 | 28.94 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 28.95 |
Tyler Coleman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 29.38 |
Achilles Kontostathis | Pottstown Family YMCA | 5 | 8 | 3 | 29.56 |
Zachary Oatis | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 29.62 |
Christopher Moritz | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 29.64 |
Robert Burkhart | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 1 | 6 | 29.77 |
Brett Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 8 | 7 | 29.79 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 29.84 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 30.00 |
Tyler Ziegler | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 2 | 10 | 30.09 |
John Dickey | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 30.11 |
Robert DelFranco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 30.47 |
Shawn Reed | Kids Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 30.90 |
Everett Albert | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 9 | 31.00 |
Austin Hill | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 31.13 |
Matthew Jouny | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 31.14 |
Connor Mertz | TriValley Y Great White Sharks | 4 | 3 | 1 | 31.21 |
Calvin Aubrey | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 31.37 |
Kenneth Morse | Argo Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 31.53 |
Benjamin Yahalomi | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 31.60 |