Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Rains | South Sound Titans | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.31 |
Samantha Van Zanten | South Sound Titans | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2:24.90 |
Crystal Rawlings | Unattached Bellevue Club | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2:28.81 |
Alison Davis | Multnomah Athletic Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2:28.89 |
Sara White-Delehoy | South Sound Titans | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2:29.80 |
Cora Freeman | South Sound Titans | 14 | 8 | 5 | 2:30.66 |
Chelsey Freeman | South Sound Titans | 13 | 4 | 6 | 2:31.42 |
Kim Colley | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:33.89 |
Sarah Baker | Olympic Aquatic Club | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2:34.77 |
Laura Renecker | Multnomah Athletic Club | 14 | 7 | 8 | 2:34.93 |
Christina Hunsberger | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 13 | 7 | 9 | 2:35.44 |
Caitlin Chinn | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:35.62 |
Dana Kirk | Tacoma Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 10 | 2:35.85 |
Lily Lema-Hallauer | Unattached | 11 | 5 | 11 | 2:36.07 |
Madeline Klobuchar | Tacoma Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 12 | 2:36.35 |
Amy Friedhoff | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.76 |
Lindsay Leaf | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2:37.04 |
Patricia Laverty | South Snohomish County Do | 9 | 7 | 13 | 2:37.49 |
Caitlin Bethlahmy | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 14 | 2:37.53 |
Haley Koss | Multnomah Athletic Club | 12 | 3 | 15 | 2:37.65 |
Ashlynn Owen | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 14 | 3 | 16 | 2:38.16 |
Brianne Lindblad | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:38.32 |
Katherine Smith | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2:38.82 |
Emilie Rennie | Evergreen Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:39.62 |
Janice Holth | Port Angeles Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 18 | 2:41.20 |
Rebecca Kaas-Lent | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2:41.40 |
Rae Simonson | South Sound Titans | 10 | 6 | 19 | 2:41.80 |
Heather Jones | Multnomah Athletic Club | 7 | 2 | 20 | 2:42.07 |
Niko Olsrud | King Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 21 | 2:42.14 |
Ashley Heaslip | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:42.58 |
Erin Cope | Multnomah Athletic Club | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2:42.79 |
Erin Garcia | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2:43.06 |
Elizabeth Wyant | Wave Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 23 | 2:43.17 |
Jini Chung | Unattached Washington Aquajets | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2:43.19 |
Jane Kestner | Multnomah Athletic Club | 10 | 8 | 24 | 2:43.26 |
Virginia Connell | Multnomah Athletic Club | 9 | 3 | 25 | 2:43.48 |
Paige Anderson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 9 | 2:43.51 |
Claire Gould | Multnomah Athletic Club | 12 | 8 | 26 | 2:43.70 |
Brianna Hoffmann | Multnomah Athletic Club | 11 | 8 | 27 | 2:44.05 |
Lyndsey Minaglia | King Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 28 | 2:44.40 |
Diana Rowe | Tacoma Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 29 | 2:44.53 |
Kathleen Atkinson | South Snohomish County Do | 7 | 6 | 30 | 2:44.56 |
Shala Vangerpen | South Snohomish County Do | 8 | 7 | 31 | 2:44.83 |
Amanda Fisher | South Sound Titans | 9 | 8 | 32 | 2:45.36 |
Jennifer Hale | Tacoma Swim Club | 13 | 8 | 33 | 2:45.61 |
Megan Woodworth | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 2:45.80 | |
Ashley Maclean | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 10 | 2:45.89 |
Samantha Neff | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 11 | 2:45.94 |
Mary Spillman | Swim Seattle | 8 | 2 | 12 | 2:46.24 |
Erika Almvig | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 34 | 2:46.28 |
Madison Rousell | Puget Sound Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 13 | 2:46.30 |
Adrienne Henderson | Valley Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 35 | 2:46.68 |
Jill Olson | Un-Swim Seattle | 10 | 5 | 36 | 2:46.91 |
Brett Bogachus | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 37 | 2:47.27 |
Laura Banks | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 37 | 2:47.27 |
Katherine Schafer | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2:47.96 |
Ashley Otis | King Aquatic Club | 10 | 1 | 15 | 2:48.09 |
Isabel Williams | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:48.43 |
Alyssa Boggs | King Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 16 | 2:48.45 |
Elizabeth Adams | Swim Seattle | 10 | 3 | 39 | 2:49.07 |
Savannah Deutschendorf | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 17 | 2:49.82 |
Courtney Williams | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 40 | 2:50.72 |
Ashley Wheeler | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:50.74 |
Erica Sorensen | King Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 41 | 2:50.80 |
Maria Rice | King Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 19 | 2:51.32 |
Katherine Davidson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 42 | 2:51.60 |
Amelia Messegee | Hydrowarrior Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:51.63 |
Ashley Avery | Olympic Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:51.66 |
Shardae Cann | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:51.96 |
Bridget Sutherland | South Snohomish County Do | 2 | 1 | 43 | 2:52.36 |
Amber Spencer | King Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 44 | 2:52.40 |
Elizabeth Fayram | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 45 | 2:52.75 |
Jillian Soria | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:52.83 |
Elizabeth Whetham | Swim Seattle | 5 | 2 | 46 | 2:52.92 |
Coral Sorensen | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 23 | 2:53.36 |
Amanda Jones | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:53.50 |
Molly Tonder | Olympic Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:53.63 |
Courtney Crass | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:54.16 |
Jerrah Holth | Port Angeles Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 47 | 2:54.39 |
Jena Kelleher | Husky Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 27 | 2:54.44 |
Amy Christensen | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 2:54.53 |
Amy Ting | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 29 | 2:54.97 |
Joy Chou | Wave Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 48 | 2:55.48 |
Kelley Erickson | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 2:55.59 |
Amy Jarvis | Multnomah Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 49 | 2:56.06 |
Danielle Shoemaker | Columbia River Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:56.08 |
Mycah Birge | Valley Aquatic Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 32 | 2:56.37 |
Lenora Vlassic | Swim Seattle | 4 | 6 | 50 | 2:56.89 |
Carly Kummerlowe | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 2:57.71 | |
Danielle Marshall | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:59.56 |
Hana Bohmer | Husky Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 51 | 2:59.67 |
Bridget Crowley | Port Angeles Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2:59.73 |
Kamille Girard | South Snohomish County Do | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:00.98 |
Rochelle Stowe | Tacoma Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 35 | 3:01.63 |
Jaime Allen | South Snohomish County Do | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:04.38 |
Jaime Billingsley | South Sound Titans | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:06.77 |
Joanna Boschee | South Sound Titans | 1 | 7 | 9 | 3:08.42 |
Mikaela Dubin | South Snohomish County Do | 1 | 2 | 3:09.14 | |
Natalie Hale | Glacier Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 52 | 3:09.44 |
Danielle Otis | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3:10.72 |