Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Bernier | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.90 |
Paul Hughes | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 31.62 |
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 32.46 |
Andrew Reynolds | Multnomah Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 32.79 |
Brad Roberts | Wave Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 33.08 |
Russell Mahan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.49 |
John Baque | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 33.80 |
Jeffrey Morrison | South Sound Titans | 1 | 8 | 8 | 34.45 |
Austin Hallett | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 38.51 |
Andrew Ballejos | Unattached Washington Aquajets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 38.59 |
Kevin Munsch | King Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 38.59 |
Matthew Ricci | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 39.99 |
Michael Graver | Olympic Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 5 | 41.43 |
Perry Sharify | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 42.19 |
Alexander Tarr | Stingray Swimming | 5 | 7 | 7 | 42.67 |
Ryan Lewis | King Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 43.21 |
Nathaniel Stoll | South Snohomish County Do | 2 | 5 | 9 | 44.36 |
Nathaniel Gockel | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 44.53 |
James Deiparine | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 44.62 |
Sylvain Roncalez | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 44.82 |
Matthew Simpson | King Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 45.16 |
Brian Parine | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 13 | 45.61 |
Dylan Nordstrom | Olympic Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 14 | 45.68 |
Jesse Walker | Swim Seattle | 4 | 6 | 15 | 45.70 |
Parker Smith | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 16 | 46.47 |
Evan Schmidt | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 46.55 |
Louis Maltese | West Hills Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 46.71 |
Zachary McMacken | South Sound Titans | 3 | 7 | 19 | 46.77 |
Stefan Ricci | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 46.97 |
Tae-Jin Kim | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 47.20 |
Michael Keane | South Snohomish County Do | 3 | 5 | 22 | 47.40 |
Carson Ohaleck | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 47.52 |
D'Voreaux Cann | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 47.53 |
Marc Hornoiu | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 47.97 |
Benjamin White | Unattached- Stingray Swimming | 2 | 2 | 25 | 48.44 |
Kyle Behla | Stingray Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 48.63 |
Taylor Rousell | Puget Sound Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 49.42 |
Blake Allen | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 49.76 |
Colin Flynn | Bellingham Bay Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 50.21 |
Zechariah Turner | Olympic Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 27 | 50.26 |
Gannon Smith | University Place Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 50.67 |
Zachary Morrison | South Sound Titans | 1 | 5 | 29 | 50.71 |
Austin Bischoff | Columbia River Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 50.80 |
Christopher Picardo | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 51.57 |
Quinlan Smith | University Place Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 30 | 51.71 |
Brandon Olsen | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 8 | 52.04 |
Nick Beasley | West Hills Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 31 | 52.40 |
Nickolas Erickson | South Snohomish County Do | 2 | 5 | 9 | 52.52 |
Spencer Neff | Gig Harbor Peninsula Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 54.70 |
Cole Um | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 55.62 |
Michael Ricci | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Dylan Portelance | Wave Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Jan Wanot | South Sound Titans | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Derek Pronk | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Olivier Roncalez | Bellevue Eastside Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Spencer Girard | South Snohomish County Do | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Brian Chong | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Joseph Conner | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nathan Bernier | Wave Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 31.18p |
Paul Hughes | Glacier Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 32.14p |
Brad Roberts | Wave Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 32.78p |
Justin Morin | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 4 | 32.92p |
Russell Mahan | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 32.98p |
Andrew Reynolds | Multnomah Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 33.08p |
Cejih Yung | Evergreen Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 33.63p |
Jeffrey Morrison | South Sound Titans | 2 | 6 | 8 | 34.32p |
John Baque | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 34.34p |
Jason McAlees | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 34.83p |
Grant Garcia | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 34.90p |
David Calcara | Evergreen Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 34.94p |
Christopher Conroy | Unattached Bellevue Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 35.31p |
Patrick Penoyar | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 14 | 35.46p |
Hunter Wyndham | Multnomah Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 36.51p |
Jeremy Gregory | Tacoma Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 36.56p |
Alex Beyer | Husky Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 37.39p |
Cooper Moore | Salmon Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 37.60p |
Jake Robinette | Port Townsend Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 19 | 37.63p |
Peter Trahms | Swim Seattle | 4 | 7 | 20 | 38.83p |
Nick Wiesnet | Vashon Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 21 | 39.73p |
Waseem Mathews | Columbia River Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 22 | 40.82p |
Mikal Reeves | Bainbridge Is Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 41.31p |
Nathan Jendrick | South Sound Titans | 2 | 8 | 42.35p | |
Eric Johnson | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Matthew Oram | Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Stephen Sullivan | Unattached- South Sound Titans | 3 | 1 | NSp |