Men's 200yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.51 |
Christopher Brady | Team Delaware | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:52.59 |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:53.73 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.29 |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:55.00 |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:55.23 |
Michael Joyce | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.09 |
Matthew Saccurato | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:58.00 |
Eros Qama | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:58.36 |
Thomas Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:58.51 |
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:59.66 |
Andrew Stoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:00.15 |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:00.28 |
Mark Nelson | Team Delaware | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:01.21 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:01.75 |
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:02.35 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.68 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.68 |
Joseph Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:04.29 |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:06.37 |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:07.66 |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:08.86 |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:08.99 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:09.97 |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:11.01 |
Michael Panzarino | Middies Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:11.46 |
Michael Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:14.26 |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.79 |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:16.09 |
Jacob Carmen | Middies Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:16.42 |
Cody Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:55.75p |
Michael Joyce | Gcit Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:55.93p |
Jason McLaughlin | Middies Swimming | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:56.26p |
Christopher Brady | Team Delaware | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:56.46p |
Tim Hayes | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:56.61p |
Scott Shinton | Team Delaware | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1:57.61p |
Thomas Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:57.98p |
Eros Qama | Wagner Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.73p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:59.06p |
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:59.61p |
Matthew Saccurato | Middies Swimming | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2:00.06p |
Joseph Sagginario | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:01.24p |
Craig Steen | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 2 | 13 | 2:01.50p |
Andrew Stoker | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:01.95p |
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 6 | 6 | 15 | 2:02.10p |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:02.62p |
Mark Nelson | Team Delaware | 7 | 8 | 17 | 2:02.93p |
Robert Eyckmans | Middies Swimming | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:02.98p |
Jay Ovenden | Mercersburg Academy | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2:03.09p |
Jonathan O'Connor | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:03.42p |
Nicholas Liulakis | Ridgewood YMCA | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:03.42p |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.75p |
Conor Doherty | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2:04.37p |
Joseph Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:04.52p |
Eric McAnelly | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 1 | 24 | 2:04.58p |
William Colby | Mercersburg Academy | 7 | 6 | 25 | 2:04.77p |
Zakary Pflieger | Jersey Storm Swimming | 4 | 1 | 26 | 2:04.78p |
James Flannery | Middies Swimming | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2:05.29p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.34p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:05.34p |
Robert Rutkowski | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 28 | 2:05.51p |
Clifford Gonzalez | Middies Swimming | 7 | 7 | 29 | 2:05.88p |
David Chao | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2:06.17p |
Jonathan Rubritz | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:06.49p |
Scott Dunlap | Suburban Swim Center | 6 | 1 | 32 | 2:06.51p |
Billy Gordon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 33 | 2:06.59p |
Zachary Wilt | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 34 | 2:07.22p |
Blake Preston | Middies Swimming | 5 | 7 | 35 | 2:07.58p |
Ryan Marrano | Middies Swimming | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2:08.01p |
Derek Rusinak | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 37 | 2:08.37p |
David White | Hunterdon County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.94p |
Stephen McCormick | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:09.58p |
Simon Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 39 | 2:09.76p |
Wesley Trumbauer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:09.80p |
John McGovern | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:10.04p |
Mackenzy Gaughran | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:10.05p |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 42 | 2:10.91p |
Gabriel Yanez | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:11.39p |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:11.97p |
Jonathan Panzl | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 43 | 2:12.59p |
Michael Panzarino | Middies Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:13.33p |
John Featherston | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 44 | 2:13.51p |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:13.99p |
John Keough | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:14.50p |
Michael Hughes | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 45 | 2:14.65p |
Nicholas Walulik | Hunterdon County YMCA | 4 | 3 | 46 | 2:15.08p |
Timothy Wall | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:16.22p |
Jonathan Yu | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:16.33p |
Austin Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:17.52p |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:17.53p |
Jake Dowling | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 2:17.82p |
Jacob Carmen | Middies Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:19.05p |
Michael Nicholson | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:19.24p |
John Millaci | Hunterdon County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 47 | 2:20.15p |
J. Worster | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2:22.01p |
Tyler Pramer | Norwalk Zeus Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:24.27p |
Brandt Rataezyk | Mercersburg Academy | 3 | 6 | 48 | 2:29.36p |
Toomas Sepp | Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Pavel Milke | Monmouth Barracudas | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Benjamin Dearden | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NSp |