Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.07 |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:03.03 |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.04 |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.81 |
Aarron Bennett | Middies Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.80 |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.09 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.23 |
Charles Chung | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.49 |
Alen Dervisevic | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.83 |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:13.40 |
Trevor Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.08 |
Alex Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:15.08 |
Micah Kiser | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.96 |
Micah Kiser | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.96 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.11 |
Sora Shiraishi | Middies Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.74 |
Vinnie Masciandaro | Wave Swimming | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:19.19 |
Timothy Maurer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.59p |
Aarron Bennett | Middies Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.56p |
Theodore Kuo | Long Island Express | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.59p |
Andrew Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.08p |
Bernil Carmichael-Lopes | Long Island Express | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.25p |
Charles Chung | Ridgewood YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.85p |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:07.21p |
Jacob Robinson | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:07.25p |
Christopher Doherty | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.26p |
Kyle Ruddle | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:07.46p |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.60p |
Michael Mayer | Long Island Express | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:08.08p |
Sean McCaffrey | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:08.09p |
Andrew Wenger | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.56p |
Austin Birky | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:08.81p |
Larry Barbosa | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.84p |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:08.93p |
Timothy Perley | Middies Swimming | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:08.98p |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:09.22p |
Brett Pedersen | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:10.12p |
Derek Emlet | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.16p |
Brendan Erskine | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.24p |
Will Manion | Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:10.27p |
Kevin Lee | Ridgewood YMCA | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:10.48p |
Edward Pagano | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:10.76p |
Nicolas Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1:11.33p |
Alen Dervisevic | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.34p |
Trevor Hine | Falcon Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.02p |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.09p |
Austin Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.28p |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:14.63p |
Alex Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:15.18p |
Micah Kiser | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.71p |
Micah Kiser | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:16.71p |
Sora Shiraishi | Middies Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.33p |
Vinnie Masciandaro | Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.61p |
Benjamin Ching | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.84p |
Bryan Pon | Middies Swimming | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:19.33p |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:21.10p |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NSp | |
John Om | Ridgewood YMCA | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NSp |