Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:28.96 |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:30.04 |
Ashley Napolitano | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:36.36 |
Lindsay McDavitt | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.21 |
Cari Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2:37.67 |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.91 |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:38.10 |
Shanna Clark | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:38.21 |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2:38.83 |
Laura Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:39.79 |
Sarah Mazur | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:40.04 |
Katie Onachila | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:41.54 |
Rachael Rein | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:42.57 |
Bridget Tyler | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:42.61 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:43.54 |
Christie Driscoll | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.90 |
Carly Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:45.08 |
Kelly Sparks | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.55 |
Ashley Crandall | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 2:45.74 |
Katelyn Lofland | Unattached Highlander | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2:47.85 |
Denise Gunter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:48.25 |
Amy Gallogly | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:48.59 |
Lianna Nielsen | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:48.73 |
Corie Kelly | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:49.06 |
Jenny Ordonez | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:49.22 |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:50.65 |
Jessica Luzadder | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:51.38 |
Caitlin Higgins | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:51.41 |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:51.96 |
Lauren Schoenberger | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2:54.57 |
Teresa Ying | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:57.88 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 13 | 3:01.35 |
Shannon Magnuson | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:02.04 |
Brittney McGlynn | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:02.25 |
Shayna Brouker | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:03.92 |
Rachael Vargo | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 7 | 20 | 3:04.93 |
Jenna Wendland | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 7 | 17 | 3:05.01 |
Katelyn Teixeira | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:10.12 |
Brianna Coopman | Bay Hill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:19.52 |
Carolina Ayala | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3:25.50 |
Julie Kent | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Kristen Kelly | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Mackenzie Laroe | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Theresa Lewis | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Alexandra Posada | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ |