Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kerry McFadden | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2:30.21 |
Caroline Robertson | Central Florida Marlins | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:31.47 |
Sherah Aiken | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:33.87 |
Brooke Taylor | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.13 |
Sini Kossi | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.87 |
Summer Jackson | Unattached Highlander | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:36.22 |
Hilary Goembel | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:36.92 |
Lindsay McDavitt | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:37.43 |
Tiffany Felton | Lake County Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 8 | 2:37.61 |
Crystal Milliken | Unattached Highlander | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:38.41 |
Alison Marshall | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:38.43 |
Megan Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 11 | 2:38.49 |
Bridget Benner | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 12 | 2:38.52 |
Lauren Forster | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 13 | 2:38.59 |
Jennifer Li | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 14 | 2:38.87 |
Sarah Adams | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:40.05 |
Christina Morgan | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:40.57 |
Megan Matherly | Ymca Team Orlando | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.01 |
Courtney Wagner | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 5 | 16 | 2:41.12 |
Jennifer Berzinis | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:41.23 |
Krystle Singleton | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 18 | 2:41.64 |
Jacqueline Miller | Ymca Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 19 | 2:42.30 |
Kelly Dean | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 20 | 2:43.59 |
Rebecca Potvin | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:44.54 |
Erin Bass | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:44.61 |
Tracy Gulliford | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 3 | 22 | 2:45.12 |
Justine Scaccia | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:45.15 |
Laura Fair | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 8 | 23 | 2:45.24 |
Katie Onachila | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:45.55 |
Courtney Schnorr | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:46.64 |
Caitlyn Lambert | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:46.79 |
Tracey Cannon | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:47.67 |
Brett McClellan | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:47.73 |
Tanaz Irani | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:47.83 |
Jessica Wilson | Ymca Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 27 | 2:48.75 |
Cari Herrington | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 28 | 2:48.91 |
Caitlin Cannon | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 29 | 2:48.95 |
Kelly Murphy | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:49.01 |
Cassie Batchelder | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:49.21 |
Sasha Jarquin | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:49.63 |
Kelly Sparks | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:49.70 |
Rebecca Shapiro | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 30 | 2:51.24 |
Kathleen Gary | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 31 | 2:51.98 |
Ashten Ackerman | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:52.88 |
Lianna Nielsen | Ymca Team Orlando | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:53.14 |
Ashley Wine | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:53.58 |
Caroline Kennon | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:53.77 |
April Alvarez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2:53.93 |
Caitlin Conroy | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:55.54 |
Lydia Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 36 | 2:57.35 |
Elisabeth Torres | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:57.90 |
Lina Cerquera | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 37 | 2:58.50 |
Brittany Shippee | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 38 | 2:59.13 |
Rachael Dailey | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 16 | 2:59.37 |
Suzanne Strom | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 17 | 3:00.22 |
Amanda Cummins | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3:01.50 |
Christine Riggle | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:02.41 |
Crystal Tavares | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 4 | 39 | 3:03.54 |
Kari Bradley | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 40 | 3:05.52 |
Kelsey Lubbers | Lake County Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 20 | 3:07.03 |
Kathryn Santilli | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 41 | 3:07.93 |
Kelly Larsen | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 42 | 3:09.96 |
Amber Pheil | Lake County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 21 | 3:10.94 |
Stephanie Evans | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 43 | 3:14.38 |
Megan Maloy | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 7 | 22 | 3:16.52 |
Brittany Sailer | Titusville Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 44 | 3:17.39 |
Alexandra Posada | Saint Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 3:19.94 |
Lauren Barnes | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 45 | 3:20.48 |
Jacqueline Savas | Ymca Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3:20.92 |
Jenna Wendland | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3:21.83 |
Nakiesa Faraji | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 3:25.44 |
Samantha Wendland | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 3 | 46 | 3:26.81 |
Ashley Evans | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 5 | 27 | 3:39.90 |
Kindal Sweet | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Kristen Kelly | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 8 | NS | |
Abigail Ballard | Lake County Aquatics | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Angela White | Lake County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Autumn Hall | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Tonya Dunton | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Rebecca Duran | Ymca Team Orlando | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Michelle Parent | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Cassandra Seland | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 6 | NS |