Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:33.14 |
Brennan Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4:33.53 |
Ben Ryan | Big Cat Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4:34.82 |
William Cregar | Gcit Swimming | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4:35.21 |
Ryan Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4:39.70 |
Jonathan Cochrane | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4:41.21 |
Joshua Wakeley | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4:41.56 |
Blake Trabuchi-Downey | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4:43.48 |
Michael Joyce | Gcit Swimming | 5 | 8 | 9 | 4:46.04 |
Daniel Rozick | Big Cat Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4:46.52 |
Mark Garbowski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 4:46.66 |
Andrew Gsell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 4:47.45 |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 4:47.68 |
Brian Brady | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 14 | 4:48.58 |
Max Ettore | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 4:49.52 |
Arthur Arciszewski | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 4:49.86 |
Evan Schindewolf | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 4:49.89 |
James Ross | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:50.31 |
John Maloy | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4:51.44 |
Zachary Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 20 | 4:53.02 |
Eegan Groome | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4:54.06 |
Allen Weik | Falcon Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4:54.67 |
Owen Black | Gcit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 21 | 4:54.83 |
Daniel O'Connor | Syracuse Chargers | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:56.07 |
Ian Keyser | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4:56.48 |
Alexander Blood | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 22 | 4:56.79 |
Kevin Shoemaker | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4:56.85 |
Matthew Smith | Jersey Storm Swimming | 3 | 8 | 24 | 4:57.12 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 4:57.55 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 26 | 4:57.90 |
Anthony Termin | Team Termin | 3 | 3 | 27 | 4:58.41 |
Samuel Schadt | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4:59.56 |
Ryan David | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 28 | 5:00.36 |
Tanner Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5:01.00 |
Eric Materniak | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:01.20 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 2 | 7 | 5:01.75 |
Eric Gehman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 29 | 5:02.36 |
Brandon Sands | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 30 | 5:02.49 |
Ethan Gerlach | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 2 | 7 | 31 | 5:02.98 |
Henry Carter | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 32 | 5:04.76 |
Joel Porter | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5:06.03 |
Doychin Panayotov | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 4 | 34 | 5:06.04 |
Robert Power | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:06.24 |
Jeffrey Terrell | Eht Seahawks | 1 | 7 | 35 | 5:06.26 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 5:06.47 |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5:06.56 |
Sean McCall | Gcit Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:06.82 |
Victor Giannini | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 5:07.09 |
Owen Henn | Eastern Express | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5:09.00 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:10.32 |
Robert Wexler | Eastern Express | 2 | 8 | 37 | 5:11.92 |
Zachary Pryor | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 5:12.63 |
Joseph Mills | Maryland Suburban Swim CB | 1 | 3 | 15 | 5:13.69 |
Jason Ho | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 5:14.62 |
Erick Convery | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | 17 | 5:15.70 |
John Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5:15.89 |
Jordan Lieberman | Eastern Express | 2 | 5 | 18 | 5:16.53 |
Brandon Rapone | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 7 | 19 | 5:16.54 |
Aaron Kaminski | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5:21.29 |
Ilan Khayt | Lower Moreland Lightning | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5:22.16 |
Arthur Frayler | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5:22.23 |
Louis D'angelo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 38 | 5:22.68 |
Douglas McCord | Eastern Express | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:23.85 |
Matthew Schiavo | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5:24.55 |
Patrick Malone | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5:24.56 |
Christopher Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 5:26.16 |
Seth Kurz | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5:26.72 |
Cameron Rattray | Somerset Valley YMCA | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5:28.89 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 5:31.48 |
Jake Valente | Eastern Express | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5:32.63 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5:34.15 |
Adam Keup | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 5:35.62 |
Vincent Termin | Team Termin | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5:36.60 |
Wali Toulson | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 5:37.63 |
Shane McKenzie | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:40.76 |
Alexander Izewski | Nrg Swimming | 3 | 4 | 14 | 5:42.96 |
Kevin Mitchell | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 15 | 5:43.21 |
Peter Kolokithias | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 5:46.39 |
Sean McCaffrey | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5:47.20 |
Jonathan Peterson | Trident Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5:47.32 |
Samuel Tomlinson | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 5:48.50 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 1 | 4 | 20 | 5:49.15 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 1 | 21 | 5:50.09 |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 22 | 5:51.06 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 23 | 5:51.29 |
Garrett Okomski | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 5:51.89 |
Andrew Fleisher | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 25 | 5:55.01 |
Gregory Ritchie | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5:55.40 |
Christopher Campbell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 27 | 5:56.08 |
Alec David | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 28 | 5:57.25 |
Matthew Taylor | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5:59.70 |
Peter Kalibat | Eastern Express | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:00.80 |
Christopher Gardner | Central Delaware YMCA | 1 | 3 | 30 | 6:03.75 |
David Dimarco | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6:04.51 |
Matthew D'aguiar | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6:14.88 |
Vincent Masciandaro | Medford Sports Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:21.06 |
Kyle McCrossan | Team Delaware | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6:21.12 |
Bora Sebuktekin | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:28.39 |
Andrew Butler | Eastern Express | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexander Naglich | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 4 | DQ |