Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Michael Marsico | Elyria High School | 10 | 4 | 1 | 50.03 |
Kyle Vayda | Padua Franciscan High School | 9 | 4 | 2 | 50.14 |
Brett Thomas | Rocky River High School | 10 | 3 | 3 | 50.23 |
Zachary Turk | St. Edward High School | 9 | 5 | 4 | 50.36 |
Ryan Mackey | North Olmsted High School | 10 | 7 | 5 | 50.38 |
James Turk | St. Edward High School | 10 | 5 | 6 | 50.56 |
George Shiekh | St. Edward High School | 9 | 6 | 7 | 50.58 |
Joseph Frankenfield | Lakewood High School | 10 | 6 | 8 | 50.64 |
Andrew McCready | Westlake High School | 10 | 2 | 9 | 51.01 |
Mike Libertin | St. Ignatius High School | 9 | 3 | 10 | 51.02 |
Adam Hawk | Berea High School | 8 | 3 | 11 | 51.13 |
Avery Scott | St. Edward High School | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51.40 |
Keith Everhart | Elyria Catholic High School | 10 | 1 | 13 | 51.51 |
Tony Hill | Berea High School | 8 | 2 | 14 | 51.57 |
Zack Farrell | Padua Franciscan High School | 8 | 5 | 15 | 51.61 |
Michael Crowe | Fairview High School | 9 | 7 | 16 | 52.01 |
Daniel Zeleznikar | Rocky River High School | 9 | 8 | 17 | 52.36 |
Ronald Cerny | North Olmsted High School | 9 | 1 | 18 | 52.38 |
Scott Fassett | Fairview High School | 9 | 2 | 19 | 52.93 |
Quinten Patrick | Amherst Steele High School | 8 | 4 | 20 | 53.23 |
James Reitenbach | Elyria Catholic High School | 8 | 6 | 21 | 53.49 |
Don Liddy | Olmsted Falls High School | 7 | 3 | 22 | 53.68 |
Nick Federico | Padua Franciscan High School | 8 | 7 | 22 | 53.68 |
Chris Kelleher | Rocky River High School | 7 | 7 | 24 | 53.74 |
Michael Moore | Strongsville High School | 7 | 2 | 25 | 53.80 |
Evan Palmer | St. Ignatius High School | 8 | 8 | 26 | 54.05 |
Matt Corrigan | St. Ignatius High School | 6 | 4 | 27 | 54.18 |
Taylor Corn | Independence High School | 8 | 1 | 28 | 54.36 |
Nicholas Poling | Elyria Catholic High School | 7 | 8 | 29 | 54.82 |
Mark Nandor | Strongsville High School | 6 | 3 | 30 | 54.96 |
Scott McAllester | Bay Village High School | 7 | 6 | 31 | 55.15 |
Chris Cory | Avon Lake High School | 7 | 5 | 32 | 55.80 |
Jeff Gula | Amherst Steele High School | 7 | 4 | 33 | 56.39 |
Matt Galli | Bay Village High School | 7 | 1 | 34 | 56.50 |
Andrew Rudmann | St. Ignatius High School | 6 | 5 | 34 | 56.50 |
Mike English | Padua Franciscan High School | 6 | 1 | 36 | 57.28 |
Dan Wadden | Westlake High School | 6 | 8 | 37 | 57.50 |
Dan Fink | North Royalton High School | 6 | 6 | 38 | 57.60 |
Nick Deitz | Amherst Steele High School | 6 | 7 | 39 | 57.64 |
Ben Carter | Fairview High School | 5 | 3 | 40 | 57.69 |
Jeffrey Nandor | Strongsville High School | 4 | 7 | 41 | 57.75 |
Jeff Hilderman | Bay Village High School | 6 | 2 | 42 | 57.94 |
Peter Tabeling | Lakewood High School | 5 | 4 | 43 | 58.01 |
Matt Greene | Rocky River High School | 4 | 6 | 44 | 58.44 |
Grant Gradisek | Elyria High School | 5 | 6 | 45 | 58.87 |
David Trayte | Berea High School | 4 | 5 | 46 | 59.01 |
Patrick Beargie | Lakewood High School | 5 | 7 | 47 | 59.99 |
Jordan Strieter | North Olmsted High School | 5 | 8 | 48 | 1:00.29 |
James Mannion | Westlake High School | 4 | 3 | 49 | 1:00.51 |
Dylan Hall | Elyria Catholic High School | 5 | 1 | 50 | 1:01.28 |
Kyle Scheerer | Olmsted Falls High School | 5 | 2 | 51 | 1:02.01 |
Jimmy Seifer | Avon Lake High School | 3 | 5 | 52 | 1:02.37 |
Ethan Poor | Strongsville High School | 3 | 8 | 53 | 1:02.55 |
Nathan Brown | Olmsted Falls High School | 3 | 4 | 54 | 1:02.66 |
Scott Bechtel | Westlake High School | 4 | 2 | 55 | 1:03.02 |
James Bohland | Olmsted Falls High School | 3 | 7 | 56 | 1:03.08 |
Josh Behm | Fairview High School | 3 | 3 | 57 | 1:03.34 |
Chad Flanick | Berea High School | 1 | 6 | 58 | 1:03.46 |
Graham Guerin | Avon Lake High School | 4 | 4 | 59 | 1:03.65 |
Max Zak | Independence High School | 4 | 8 | 60 | 1:04.15 |
Tim DeVor | Avon High School | 1 | 2 | 61 | 1:05.21 |
Kent Reiber | Avon Lake High School | 2 | 3 | 62 | 1:05.55 |
Kory Siverd | Independence High School | 4 | 1 | 63 | 1:06.11 |
Wayne Tse | Midpark High School | 3 | 1 | 64 | 1:06.43 |
Trevor Dietrich | North Royalton High School | 3 | 2 | 65 | 1:06.72 |
Tim Collins | Avon High School | 2 | 4 | 66 | 1:08.23 |
Nick Valencic | Midpark High School | 2 | 1 | 67 | 1:09.27 |
Patryk Paszt | North Royalton High School | 2 | 8 | 68 | 1:09.50 |
Brian Rhea | Elyria High School | 2 | 7 | 69 | 1:09.95 |
Anthony Alers | North Royalton High School | 2 | 2 | 70 | 1:11.37 |
Bobby Luczko | Holy Name High School | 2 | 6 | 71 | 1:12.68 |
David Bennis | Lakewood High School | 1 | 4 | 72 | 1:17.13 |
Maurice Gage | Elyria High School | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1:19.59 |
Fausto Masala | Bay Village High School | 5 | 5 | DQ |