Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 59.71 |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.85 |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:03.66 |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.08 |
Brian Wilson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.91 |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.37 |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.41 |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:06.44 |
Jeffrey Minster | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:06.98 |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.03 |
Stephen Dickel | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:07.75 |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:07.87 |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.77 |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.71 |
Daniel Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.30 |
Matthew Baurle | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.19 |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.83 |
Anthony Sinagoga | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.40 |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.71 |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:19.88 |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:22.11 |
Grant Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:22.43 |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:27.62 |
Kyle Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.13 |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:32.03 |
Samuel Petrini | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.20 |
Daniel Snyder | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:35.93 |
Shane Ging | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.90 |
Steele Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:37.15 |
Stanley Wang | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Thomas Mechling | Cavalier Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Peter Kaminski | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.16p |
Mitchel Meighen | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.16p |
Jonathan Buerger | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.84p |
Brian Wilson | Penn Hills Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.00p |
Calvin Lutz | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.18p |
Max Mock | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.12p |
Alexander Cook | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.44p |
Michael Garza | Hampton Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.68p |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:05.70p |
Alex Zawojski | Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.56p |
Conor Battle | Allegheny North Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.59p |
Jeffrey Minster | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.75p |
David Thieshen | Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:06.91p |
Stephen Dickel | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.99p |
Dustin Fedunok | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.61p |
Thomas Mechling | Cavalier Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.69p |
Dante Fuoco | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.48p |
Andrew Finlay | Woodland Hills Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.17p |
Steven Torre | South Fayette Aqua Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.49p |
Everett Sargent | Pine-Richland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.99p |
Samuel Mickler | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.87p |
Joseph Hufnagel | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.28p |
Sean Hensler | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:12.89p |
Daniel Smith | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:14.81p |
Matthew Baurle | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:17.13p |
Daniel Mazur | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.18p |
Andrew Tomiczek | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:20.59p |
Alexander Bicket | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.85p |
Christopher Buzard | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.08p |
Anthony Sinagoga | West Allegheny Aqua Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.93p |
Grant Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.57p |
Stanley Wang | Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.84p |
Stephen Goth | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:25.49p |
Alexander Caprara | Franklin Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.57p |
Kyle Barron | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:33.82p |
Samuel Petrini | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.61p |
Shane Ging | Penn Hills Dolphins | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:36.11p |
Daniel Snyder | Bethel Park Recreation | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:36.36p |
Drew Damich | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:36.43p |
Steele Eckenrode | Chartiers Valley Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:39.23p |
Joseph Brugger | Team Pittsburgh | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:39.79p |
Mark Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:40.72p |
Michael Williams | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:44.54p |
Jonathan Szakelyhidi | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NSp | |
Benjamin Gutmann | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Scott Bowser | Seneca Valley Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Nathaniel Mazzini | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | DQp | |
Robert Meyers | Allegheny North Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Collin Edington | Upper Saint Clair Swim | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
David Graf | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | 5 | NSp |