Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.22 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.35 |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 2 | 1:56.35 | ||
Andrew Relihan | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.80 |
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:57.64 |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:57.73 |
Parker Field | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:57.91 |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:58.04 |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:58.68 |
Matthew Baumler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:58.86 |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:59.20 |
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:59.91 |
Ethan Sherman | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:00.02 |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:00.05 |
Matthew Risendal | SwimQuest | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:00.14 |
Jonathan Huss | SwimQuest | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:00.17 |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 15 | 2:00.95 |
Charles Miltner | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:01.10 |
Christoper Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:01.32 |
Mark Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2:01.39 |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:01.49 |
John Maloy | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:01.53 |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:01.62 |
Zachary Wheatley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 2:03.40 |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:03.69 |
Richard Hagy | Sea Devil Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:06.28 |
Roger DeGEORGES | Arlington Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.95 |
Evan Schindewolf | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1:55.85p |
Austin Surhoff | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.14p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.31p |
Stephen Kustra | Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Clu | 3 | 1:56.31p | ||
Andrew Relihan | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:56.86p |
Daniel Flynn | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:58.28p |
Parker Field | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:58.62p |
Joshua Hyman | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.05p |
Jesse Cunningham | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1:59.21p |
Gunner Aasen | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1:59.28p |
Gunnar Aasen | Jcc Sailfish | 9 | 1:59.28p | ||
Michael Ramone | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:59.33p |
Ray Toomey | Jewish Community Center Sailfi | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:59.42p |
Raymound Toomey | Jcc Sailfish | 11 | 1:59.42p | ||
Michael Tompkins | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 8 | 8 | 12 | 1:59.51p |
Chris Lee | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:59.57p |
Geoffrey Ramsdell | Poseidon Swimming | 7 | 8 | 14 | 1:59.62p |
Evan Gregg | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 6 | 15 | 1:59.72p |
Jonathan Huss | SwimQuest | 8 | 7 | 16 | 1:59.90p |
Aidan Considine | Retriever Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 17 | 1:59.94p |
Sean Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:59.95p |
Daniel Weston-Dawkes | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:00.09p |
Josef Kinderwater | Trident Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 20 | 2:00.15p |
Matthew Baumler | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 2:00.59p |
Michael Polino | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:00.68p |
Ethan Sherman | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:01.39p |
Charles Miltner | Old Dominion Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:01.48p |
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 25 | 2:01.52p | ||
Patrick Kirsch | Allegheny North Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 25 | 2:01.52p |
Giles Smith | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:01.54p |
Christoper Kramer | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 27 | 2:01.76p |
John Maloy | Wildwood Crest Dolphins | 5 | 2 | 28 | 2:01.99p |
Mark Nicholson | Virginia Gators | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:02.13p |
Marc Maurizi | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 30 | 2:02.26p |
Hunter Baskerville | Nrg Swimming | 6 | 7 | 31 | 2:02.32p |
Matthew Risendal | SwimQuest | 4 | 6 | 32 | 2:02.36p |
Zachary Wheatley | Arlington Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2:02.50p |
Bradley Reitz | Retriever Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 34 | 2:02.93p |
David Carlson | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:02.98p |
Eric Anderson | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 36 | 2:03.07p |
Trevor Ziegler | Retriever Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 37 | 2:03.11p |
Tucker Smith | Burkwood Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 38 | 2:03.92p |
Jonathan Brady | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:04.13p |
Derek Sapp | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 40 | 2:04.33p |
Derek Sapp | Tidal Wave Swim Team | 40 | 2:04.33p | ||
Scott Moorby | Eht Seahawks | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2:04.40p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 4 | 4 | 42 | 2:04.79p |
Sho Sugimoto | Mt. Lebanon Aqua Club | 42 | 2:04.79p | ||
Thomas Casey | Unattached - CT | 4 | 8 | 43 | 2:04.95p |
Allen Dunn | Machine Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 44 | 2:05.01p |
Guillaume Judes | All Star Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 45 | 2:05.04p |
John Collins | Arlington Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 46 | 2:05.95p |
Bret Lada | Ocean County YMCA Tiger Sharks | 3 | 8 | 47 | 2:06.55p |
Kurt Linkenauger | Williamsburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 48 | 2:06.79p |
Stephen Clendenin | Blue Waves Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 49 | 2:08.00p |
Michael Tubb | Gcit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 50 | 2:09.02p |
Matthew Marquart | Snowbird Aquatics | 4 | 3 | DQp | |
Dan Smith | Peters Township Swim Club | 5 | 6 | DQp | |
Jonathan Pool | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NSp | |
Bowie Sievers | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQp | |
William Hooper | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Charles Durazo | Snowbird Aquatics | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
Dan Smith | Peters Township Swim Club | DQp | |||
Kirk Jackson | Rockville-Montgomery S.C. | 1 | 4 | NSp |