Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Lancki | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.23 |
Kevin Happ | University Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.30 |
Jack Reed | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.44 |
Garrett Trebilcock | Penguin Swimming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:11.67 |
Christopher Marquiss | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.90 |
Christian Treat | Duncan YMCA Tiptide | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:13.00 |
Adam Ganz | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:13.64 |
Cesare Zannoni | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.21 |
Blake Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.56 |
Thomas Wintering | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.77 |
Timothy Dixon | Shaker Sharks | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.91 |
Terrence Wong | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:17.35 |
Evan Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:18.49 |
Gregory Lavins | Solon Stars Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.61 |
James Gallagher | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.89 |
Austin Quinn | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.37 |
Daniel Matulis | Milford Area Swim Ream | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:23.07 |
Daniel Parris | Lakewood Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:23.35 |
Kyle McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.72 |
Daniel McMahon | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:24.01 |
Jeremy Cohen | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:24.75 |
Brian Neuman | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:25.63 |
Rafael Ortiz | Milford Area Swim Ream | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:28.15 |
Matthew Whittle | West Shore Family YMCA | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:28.60 |
Andrew Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:29.08 |
John Zucca | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:29.11 |
Henry Senkfor | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:29.58 |
David Matulis | Milford Area Swim Ream | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:29.84 |
Spencer Olson | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:30.49 |
Noah Echols | Shaker Sharks | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:31.22 |
Nicholas Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:31.90 |
Adam Pitas | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:32.16 |
Liam Oznowich | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.56 |
William Leet | Hubbard Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:34.08 |
Michael Sokolich | Solon Stars Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:34.15 |
Daniel Sokolov | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:35.65 |
Ryan Ainger | Peak Performance Center Swim | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:37.36 |
Eric Rudary | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:37.58 |
Tanner Schodowski | Unattached Solon Stars Swim Cl | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:37.99 |
Colin Daney | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1:38.45 |
Grant Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:39.85 |
Tomas Ortiz | Milford Area Swim Ream | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:41.11 |
Alex Gong | Hudson Explorers Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:42.16 |
Nathan Jackson | Milford Area Swim Ream | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:42.47 |
Ryan Carson | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:43.66 |
Matthew Fakler | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:46.17 |
Austin Koschik | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:46.83 |
Nicholas Hashier | Tri Star Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:50.51 |
David Chambers | Penguin Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:53.13 |
Tristan Palmieri | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:53.85 |
Edward Emery | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:55.40 |
Mesa Snell | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:56.38 |
Alex Lingafelter | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:57.56 |
Kyle Whitlatch | Shaker Sharks | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:57.83 |
Alex Temple | Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:03.12 |
Joseph Turosik | Hubbard Swim Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Nickoli Miguel | Usa Ridgewood Y Dolphins | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Tyler Bryner | North East Ohio Nemesis | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Wilson Fraser | Shaker Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Garrett Jacobsen | Wooster Y & Rec Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS |