Women's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tricia Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.17 |
Kailey Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.47 |
Emily Creran | G C I T Swimming | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2:23.95 |
Michelle Myers | Unattached | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2:24.87 |
Breanna Folk | Trident Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2:28.19 |
Jessica Barnes | Big Cat Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.53 |
Megan Palera | Big Cat Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 7 | 2:29.31 |
Stephanie Roop | Upper Main Line YMCA | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2:29.72 |
Abby Hoisington | Big Cat Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 9 | 2:30.63 |
Katie Nolan | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.54 |
Kaitlin O'Brien | Big Cat Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 11 | 2:33.63 |
Jacy Dyer | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 12 | 2:33.71 |
Megan Steeves | Delaware Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 13 | 2:33.84 |
Grace Tarka | Wsy Swimming | 11 | 1 | 14 | 2:34.19 |
Laura Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 5 | 15 | 2:34.89 |
Adrienne Phillips | Wsy Swimming | 9 | 2 | 16 | 2:35.13 |
Kaitlyn Ferguson | Big Cat Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 17 | 2:35.18 |
Jaime Malandra | Parkland Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 18 | 2:35.48 |
Emily Weaner | Wsy Swimming | 11 | 7 | 19 | 2:36.02 |
Ruth Seiffert | Brandywine-De YMCA | 11 | 8 | 20 | 2:36.21 |
Alison Zelenky | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 4 | 21 | 2:36.45 |
Lindsay Vickroy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 10 | 6 | 22 | 2:36.65 |
Jillian Smaniotto | G C I T Swimming | 8 | 3 | 23 | 2:36.91 |
Jenell Walsh-Thomas | Ymca Of Camden County | 12 | 7 | 24 | 2:37.22 |
Jamie Noonan | G C I T Swimming | 10 | 5 | 25 | 2:37.36 |
Lauren McCleaf | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 1 | 26 | 2:37.40 |
Rachel Horton | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 9 | 7 | 27 | 2:38.61 |
Sarah Nockengost | Brandywine-De YMCA | 10 | 1 | 28 | 2:38.65 |
Michele Gingher | Unattached | 8 | 2 | 29 | 2:38.99 |
Bridget Sauer | Brandywine-De YMCA | 11 | 3 | 30 | 2:39.05 |
Claire Hawley | Big Cat Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2:39.84 |
Jennifer Ryan | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 32 | 2:40.33 |
Sophia Graesser | Upper Main Line YMCA | 9 | 3 | 33 | 2:40.40 |
Alyssa Hand | Delaware Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 34 | 2:40.46 |
Samantha Carberry | Wsy Swimming | 7 | 2 | 35 | 2:40.75 |
Lauren Tecce | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 11 | 2 | 36 | 2:40.85 |
Rebecca Murray | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 37 | 2:41.15 |
Kiersten Cooley | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 38 | 2:41.32 |
Margaret Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 8 | 7 | 39 | 2:41.73 |
Alexandra Warren | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 40 | 2:42.26 |
Sarah Champagne | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 6 | 41 | 2:42.60 |
Meghan Holliday | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 42 | 2:42.76 |
Jessica Jacoby | Hershey Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 43 | 2:42.99 |
Kristen Keenan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 7 | 44 | 2:43.81 |
Kimberly Jerzerick | Wsy Swimming | 8 | 8 | 45 | 2:44.56 |
Victoria Solt | Parkland Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 46 | 2:44.72 |
Devin Beahm | State College Area YMCA | 7 | 7 | 47 | 2:45.14 |
Kristina Roop | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 48 | 2:45.27 |
Hillary Atkinson | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 49 | 2:45.75 |
Jordan Dick | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 50 | 2:45.81 |
Elisabeth Seiffert | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 6 | 51 | 2:45.83 |
Carolynn Nowak | Trident Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 52 | 2:46.27 |
Kelsie Donahue | G C I T Swimming | 8 | 5 | 53 | 2:46.44 |
Chelsea Ross | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 8 | 54 | 2:46.79 |
Gwen Houck | Unattached Big Cat | 1 | 2 | 55 | 2:47.19 |
Fiona Mancuso | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 56 | 2:47.20 |
Erica Rapp | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 57 | 2:47.23 |
Samantha Palser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 8 | 58 | 2:47.97 |
Kyle Carroll | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 59 | 2:48.12 |
Kelsey Lafferty | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 60 | 2:48.50 |
Danielle Siverling | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 3 | 61 | 2:48.61 |
Emily Poland | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 62 | 2:49.50 |
Erin Luley | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 2 | 63 | 2:49.51 |
Grace Kelly | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 3 | 5 | 64 | 2:49.90 |
Jaclyn St Armand | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 4 | 2 | 65 | 2:50.24 |
Jamie Sminkey | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 3 | 2 | 66 | 2:50.25 |
Megan Northshield | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 67 | 2:50.74 |
Jenny Dalmonte | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 8 | 68 | 2:51.16 |
Kara Keenan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | 69 | 2:51.42 |
Megan Dumas | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 7 | 70 | 2:51.78 |
Emily Morse | Maryland Surburban Swim C;ub | 6 | 4 | 71 | 2:52.10 |
Skyler Doss | Falcon Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 72 | 2:53.09 |
Alicia Howard | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2:53.17 |
Rebecca Lawrence | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 74 | 2:53.42 |
Rachel Lynch | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 6 | 75 | 2:53.57 |
Kathryn Greskoff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 4 | 76 | 2:53.90 |
Caitlin Ross | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 77 | 2:57.64 |
Erin Kirchner | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 78 | 2:57.65 |
Natalie Simaska | Trident Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 79 | 2:57.75 |
Jennifer Biener | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 80 | 3:04.98 |
Kiri Hassett | Trident Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Erin Morris | Big Cat Aquatics | 12 | 3 | NS | |
Kelsy McAnelly | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Meghan Lam | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Rebecca Lynn | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Laura Clark | Delaware Swim Team | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Jordan Reardon | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Heather Shultz | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
Katelyn Keck | Trident Swim Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Morgan Luzzi | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Megan Hunter | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 8 | NS |